HAVSTA Console table - white 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 "

Best used price : $79.99 · 16 items on the shelves
HAVSTA Console table - white 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ". This neat console table adds extra space for smaller things that you want to give a place in your home or for personal decoration. Perfect for narrow spaces such as a hallway or behind the sofa. Max load on table top: 44 lbs.
Second-hand price history · Second-hand offers
Second-hand price history
Loading price history…
What our records say
16 items on the shelves right now, from $79.99 (average observed price $110.49), i.e. 64% below the current new price ($219.99).
Over the last 90 days, 12 items found a buyer, after 976 h on average before selling out.
Most active store for this article: Brooklyn (5 items observed).
Second-hand offers
| Price | Condition | Store | |
|---|---|---|---|
| $79.99 −64 % | Brand new | Fishers | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $98.99 −55 % | As new | Frisco | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $98.99 −55 % | As new | Frisco | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $99.99 −55 % | Brand new | Charlotte | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $99.99 −55 % | Brand new | Charlotte | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $109.99 −50 % | Brand new | Orlando | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $109.99 −50 % | Brand new | Orlando | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $109.99 −50 % | Brand new | Orlando | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | Brooklyn | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | Brooklyn | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | Brooklyn | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | Brooklyn | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | Brooklyn | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | West Sacramento | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | Las Vegas | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
| $119.99 −45 % | Brand new | Las Vegas | console table, 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 ", white |
HAVSTA
All used HAVSTA ›
−64 %HAVSTAHAVSTA Console table - gray 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 "from $79.99$219.99
−55 %HAVSTAHAVSTA Console table - gray-beige 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 "from $98.99$219.99
−55 %HAVSTAHAVSTA Console table - black 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 "from $99.99$219.99
HAVSTAHAVSTAfrom $124.99
−50 %HAVSTAHAVSTA Cabinet with base - gray-beige 31 7/8x18 1/2x35 "from $143.99$289
HAVSTAHAVSTAfrom $69.99
In-store availability (new)
New price : $219.99