IKEA Orlando as-is: second-hand on the shelves
274 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Orlando, 8 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 51%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 274items on the shelves
- 8arrived over 7 days
- −51 %average discount against new
- 723 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
OMMJÄNGEOMMJÄNGEfrom $5.99
NYDALANYDALAfrom $5.99
VINDFLÄKTVINDFLÄKTfrom $7.99
TORNVIKENTORNVIKEN Open cabinet - gray 9x14 5/8x15 "from $24.99
STÖRTSKÖNSTÖRTSKÖNfrom $1.79
TJÄRLEKTJÄRLEKfrom $1.99
SOLUPPGÅNGSOLUPPGÅNGfrom $14.99
TOFTBYNTOFTBYNfrom $29.99
ENHETENHET Bathroom vanity with 2 drawers - gray 18x18x24 "from $39.99
LIVSÅRLIVSÅRfrom $5.99
−42 %FINMATFINMAT Whisk - stainless steel 14 "from $6.99$11.99
GLADELIGGLADELIGfrom $7.99
−75 %SINARPSINARP Toekick - brown wood effect 84x4 1/2 "from $9.99$40
LINANÄS AS ISLINANÄS AS ISfrom $9.99
−50 %PELARKÖRSBÄRPELARKÖRSBÄR Curtains, 1 pair - white/black floral pattern/with heading tape 57x98 "from $19.99$39.99
BACKSÄLENBACKSÄLENfrom $19.99
PÄRUPPÄRUPfrom $19.99
GRYTÅSGRYTÅSfrom $21.99
FRÖSETFRÖSETfrom $64.99
−50 %HÅLLBARHÅLLBAR Bin with lid - light gray 3 gallonfrom $4.99$9.99
BLANDSKOGBLANDSKOGfrom $9.99
ÅKERNEJLIKAÅKERNEJLIKAfrom $11.99
STENTRAPPASTENTRAPPAfrom $12.99
JÄTTEVALLMOJÄTTEVALLMOfrom $13.99
MJUKPLISTERMJUKPLISTERfrom $22
TÅRGRÄSTÅRGRÄSfrom $49
−50 %HAVSTAHAVSTA Console table - white 39 3/8x13 3/4x24 3/4 "from $109.99$219.99
FRUKTMOTTFRUKTMOTTfrom $1.99
TILLÄMPADTILLÄMPADfrom $2.49
SVARTPOPPELSVARTPOPPELfrom $3.99
RODRETRODRETfrom $4.99
CITRUSFRUKTCITRUSFRUKTfrom $4.99
LÅNESPELARELÅNESPELAREfrom $5.99
−53 %JUBLAJUBLA Unscented chandelier candle - white 7 ½ " 6 hrfrom $6.99$14.99
MUSKOTBLOMMAMUSKOTBLOMMAfrom $6.99
−50 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED string light with 12 lights - battery operated/outdoor multicolorfrom $7.49$14.99
VINTERFINTVINTERFINTfrom $7.77
AFTONSPARVAFTONSPARVfrom $7.99
GRÅMÖRTGRÅMÖRT Tray - bamboo 28x11 "from $9.99
LINANÄSLINANÄSfrom $9.99
SVARTSENAPSVARTSENAPfrom $9.99
BRÖNDENBRÖNDENfrom $9.99
BJÖRKSTABJÖRKSTAfrom $11.99
SOLUPPGÅNGSOLUPPGÅNG Throw - double sided blue/off-white 51x67 "from $11.99
AFTONHAJAFTONHAJfrom $11.99
DYTÅGDYTÅGfrom $14.99
−53 %LENDALENDA Curtains with tie-backs, 1 pair - off-white/with heading tape 55x98 "from $16.40$34.99
TJABBIGTJABBIGfrom $19.19
FJÄDERMOTTFJÄDERMOTT Curtains, 1 pair - white/gray/with heading tape 57x98 "from $19.99
−43 %STOCKHOLM 2025STOCKHOLM 2025 Vase - black 10 ¾ "from $22.99$39.99
−50 %MÅBÄRSBUSKEMÅBÄRSBUSKE Plant pot - outdoor/off-white 12 ¼ "from $24.99$49.99
−45 %IKEA PS 2026IKEA PS 2026 LED portable lamp - battery operated dimmable/green light pink 8 ¾ "from $27.27$49.99
−45 %IKEA PS 2026IKEA PS 2026 LED portable lamp - battery operated dimmable/blue light yellow 8 ¾ "from $27.27$49.99
−45 %IKEA PS 2026IKEA PS 2026 LED portable lamp - battery operated dimmable/red light blue 8 ¾ "from $27.27$49.99
TOMELILLATOMELILLAfrom $29.99
−43 %IKEA PS 2026IKEA PS 2026 Vase - glass/blue/green 15 "from $33.99$59.99
ENHETENHETfrom $39.99
−45 %SANELASANELA Curtains, 1 pair - off-white/with heading tape 55x98 "from $49.49$89.99
HEMNESHEMNESfrom $164
VATTENVÄNVATTENVÄN$1.99






