IKEA Las Vegas as-is: second-hand on the shelves
445 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Las Vegas, 123 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 60%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 445items on the shelves
- 123arrived over 7 days
- −60 %average discount against new
- 821 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
−57 %VIHALSVIHALS Bed frame - white Queen$54.99$129
−60 %PAXPAX Wall-mounted storage frame - dark gray 39 3/8x22 7/8x92 7/8 "$79.99$200
−69 %DYKARKLOCKADYKARKLOCKA Pendant lamp shade - white stained oak veneer 16 "$24.99$79.99
−55 %FÄRGKLARFÄRGKLAR 18-piece dinnerware set - matte light gray$26.99$59.99
−55 %MITTZONMITTZON Cable box for frm w cstrs - white 31 1/2x5 1/8 "$17.99$40
−55 %MITTZONMITTZON Cable box for frm w cstrs - white 31 1/2x5 1/8 "$17.99$40
−37 %VIHALSVIHALS Shelving unit with 10 shelves - dark gray 37 3/8x14 5/8x78 3/4 "$99.99$159
−60 %IVARIVAR Door - dark gray/felt 16 1/2x32 5/8 "$19.99$50
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
FREDVANGFREDVANGfrom $5.99
KUGGISKUGGISfrom $4.99
KULTURSKOGKULTURSKOGfrom $9.99
LACKLACKfrom $34.99
IKEA PS 2014IKEA PS 2014from $19.99
HEMNESHEMNESfrom $19.99
TROTTENTROTTENfrom $69.99
KAFFETRÄDKAFFETRÄDfrom $8.99
POÄNGPOÄNGfrom $19.99
SMÅSTADSMÅSTADfrom $69.99
−50 %MARISTOVAMARISTOVA Mirror 20 1/8x26 3/4 "from $39.99$79.99
HACKSTADHACKSTADfrom $149.99
GRYTÅSGRYTÅSfrom $9.99
−75 %SONGESANDSONGESAND Underbed storage box, set of 2 - white Full/Double/Twin/Singlefrom $19.99$80
−67 %VALLMORAVALLMORA Wall lamp, 3-spots - nickel platedfrom $29.99$89.99
KABOMBAKABOMBAfrom $34.99
SNÖBYARSNÖBYARfrom $42.49
TOFTBYNTOFTBYNfrom $44.99
LINDBYNLINDBYNfrom $7.99
−66 %SUTTERVIKENSUTTERVIKEN Drawer front - white 23 1/2x10 "from $11.99$35
−60 %IVARIVAR Door - dark gray/felt 16 1/2x32 5/8 "from $19.99$50
BORSTTÅGBORSTTÅGfrom $19.99
KULTURSKOGKULTURSKOGfrom $24.99
SKAFTETSKAFTETfrom $24.99
−70 %SONGESANDSONGESAND Underbed storage box, set of 2 - white Queen/Kingfrom $29.99$100
VINDEBÄKVINDEBÄKfrom $39.99
−44 %BOASTADBOASTAD Wall shelf - black/oak veneer 47 3/4x12 5/8x12 1/2 "from $139.99$249
−67 %SAGESUNDSAGESUND Upholstered bed frame - Diseröd brown Kingfrom $179.99$549
PERSILLADEPERSILLADEfrom $5.99
BANDPALPMALBANDPALPMALfrom $8.99
STJÄRNANISSTJÄRNANIS Flower box - outdoor acacia 17x6 "from $9.99
−66 %SMÅSTADSMÅSTAD Wall storage - white 23 5/8x11 3/4x23 5/8 "from $11.99$35
−50 %SLÅNHÖSTMALSLÅNHÖSTMAL Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - black/white/stripe Twinfrom $14.99$29.99
TORPARÖTORPARÖfrom $19.99
−78 %SONHULTSONHULT Nesting tables, set of 2 - yellow/birch effectfrom $19.99$89.99
−50 %SLÅNHÖSTMALSLÅNHÖSTMAL Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - black/white/stripe Full/Queen (Double/Queen)from $19.99$39.99
MAXTAXAMAXTAXAfrom $24.99
BORSTTÅGBORSTTÅGfrom $24.99
TANNFORSENTANNFORSENfrom $29.99
LÖVBACKENLÖVBACKENfrom $39.99
−60 %SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Cover for ottoman - Viarp beige/brownfrom $39.99$99
−53 %STRANDMONSTRANDMON Ottoman - Vibberbo black/beigefrom $69.99$150
LISTERBYLISTERBY Console table - oak veneer 36 1/4x15x28 "from $79.99
VÄGNÄTVÄGNÄTfrom $79.99
MARIEDAMMMARIEDAMMfrom $119.99
SKÅPAFORSSKÅPAFORSfrom $119.99
−53 %GLADHÖJDENGLADHÖJDEN Desk sit/stand - light gray/anthracite 39 3/8x23 5/8 "from $139.99$299.99
−71 %VÅGSTRANDAVÅGSTRANDA Pocket spring mattress - plush/white Queenfrom $159.99$549
−86 %GRANVÅGGRANVÅG Mirror - wall hanging/green 19 5/8x43 1/4 "from $9.99$69.99
−55 %MITTZONMITTZON Cable box for frm w cstrs - white 31 1/2x5 1/8 "from $17.99$40
−50 %BERGPALMBERGPALM Comforter set - green/stripe Full/Queenfrom $34.99$69.99
−75 %STOENSESTOENSE Rug, low pile - beige 6 ' 7 "x9 ' 10 "from $39.99$159.99
VARMBLIXTVARMBLIXTfrom $69.99
HEMNESHEMNESfrom $84.99
−48 %STRANDMONSTRANDMON Wing chair - Skiftebo yellowfrom $179.99$349
GRUPPSPELGRUPPSPELfrom $179.99
DOFTMYSKGRÄSDOFTMYSKGRÄS onlinefrom $399.99
−64 %POÄNGPOÄNG Ottoman frame - black-brownfrom $19.99$55
−75 %STOCKHOLM 2025STOCKHOLM 2025 Throw - bright orange 59x79 "from $19.99$79.99
−33 %FOLKBÅTFOLKBÅT Floor lamp with 2-spot - blackfrom $39.99$59.99