IKEA Fishers as-is: second-hand on the shelves
814 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Fishers, 35 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 57%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 814items on the shelves
- 35arrived over 7 days
- −57 %average discount against new
- 1393 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
SKUBBSKUBB$4.49
SANELASANELA Curtains, 1 pair - dark gray-turquoise/with heading tape 55x98 "$34.99
SANELASANELA Curtains, 1 pair - dark gray-turquoise/with heading tape 55x98 "$34.99
SANELASANELA Curtains, 1 pair - dark gray-turquoise/with heading tape 55x98 "$34.99
PARKOLVONPARKOLVON Pillowcase - multicolor/check 26x26 "$2.99
PARKOLVONPARKOLVON Pillowcase - multicolor/check 26x26 "$2.99
PARKOLVONPARKOLVON Pillowcase - multicolor/check 26x26 "$2.99
PARKOLVONPARKOLVON Pillowcase - multicolor/check 26x26 "$2.99
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $1.99
YLLEVADYLLEVADfrom $1.50
VARDAGENVARDAGENfrom $4.99
PARKOLVONPARKOLVON Pillowcase - multicolor/check 26x26 "from $2.99
KUSTGRANKUSTGRANfrom $4.99
LENASTLENASTfrom $9.99
−62 %FÄRGKLARFÄRGKLAR Bowl - matte light gray 6 ½ "from $4.99$12.99
LÖVSÅNGARELÖVSÅNGARE Duvet cover 1 pillowcase f crib - candy cane pattern 43 1/4x49 1/4/13 3/4x21 5/8 "from $5.99
JANSJÖJANSJÖfrom $3.99
BRENNÅSENBRENNÅSEN Leg - black stained 3 7/8 "from $8.99
BACKSÄLENBACKSÄLENfrom $8.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - beige Full/Doublefrom $8.99
HÅRMÖJAHÅRMÖJAfrom $15.99
−60 %GULLRISMOTTGULLRISMOTT Food storage bag - for dry goods 3.5 qtfrom $1.99$4.99
SOLUPPGÅNGSOLUPPGÅNG Waist apron - black 33 ¾x32 ¼ "from $4.99
−39 %BILLSBROBILLSBRO Handle - stainless steel 12 "from $7.99$13
SOLTULPANSOLTULPANfrom $8.99
BACKSÄLENBACKSÄLENfrom $9.99
−43 %PILTANDVINGEPILTANDVINGE Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - light green Kingfrom $19.99$34.99
HÖNSNÄTHÖNSNÄTfrom $0.49
ENERYDAENERYDA Knob - chrome plated 13/16 "from $1.99
ENERYDAENERYDA Knob - brass color 13/16 "from $3.99
−33 %MÄSTERROTMÄSTERROT Cushion cover - white/black 20x20 "from $3.99$5.99
UDDNATEUDDNATE Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $4
OL ENERYDAENERYDA Knob - chrome plated 1 3/8 "from $4.99
−86 %LENDALENDA Curtains with tie-backs, 1 pair - off-white/with heading tape 55x98 "from $4.99$34.99
OXBERGOXBERGfrom $5.99
RÖDHAKERÖDHAKEfrom $5.99
−75 %HAVSTORPHAVSTORP Toekick - beige 84x4 1/2 "from $9.99$40
PILTANDVINGEPILTANDVINGE Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - blue Kingfrom $9.99
LENDALENDAfrom $16.99
MAJGULLMAJGULL Room darkening curtains, 1 pair - light gray/with heading tape 57x98 "from $24.99
LIGUSTERLIGUSTER Napkin - patterned pale lilac 16x16 "from $0.99
−82 %UTRUSTAUTRUSTA Towel rail - white 6 ¼ "from $2.49$14
HJÄRTERÖHJÄRTERÖfrom $3.19
−50 %SANELASANELA Cushion cover - beige-yellow 20x20 "from $3.99$7.99
RODRETRODRETfrom $4.99
VÅRBRÄCKAVÅRBRÄCKAfrom $8.99
−50 %OMMJÄNGEOMMJÄNGE Tray, set of 2 - orange/birch veneerfrom $9.99$19.99
−60 %LENASTLENAST Duvet cover 1 pillowcase f crib - white 43x49/14x22 "from $9.99$24.99
DVALADVALA Sheet set - beige Full/Doublefrom $9.99
SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - white 10 ¾ "from $11.99
BITTERSÖTABITTERSÖTAfrom $14.99
MISTUDDENMISTUDDEN Door - gray/patterned 19 1/2x76 5/8 "from $19.99
−60 %TIBASTTIBAST Curtains, 1 pair - white/with heading tape 57x98 "from $19.99$49.99
HÄCKBERBERISHÄCKBERBERISfrom $19.99
KLIPPANKLIPPANfrom $29.99
−30 %SEGLARÖSEGLARÖ Umbrella canopy - anthracite 129 7/8x94 1/2 "from $69.99$99.99
HILLESJÖNHILLESJÖNfrom $79.99
−50 %OSTBITOSTBIT Serving tong - bamboofrom $0.99$1.99
TRÄDSTAMTRÄDSTAMfrom $0.99
−35 %FISKBOFISKBO Frame - dark gray-blue 4x6 "from $1.29$1.99
UPPFYLLDUPPFYLLD Egg slicer, set of 4 - mixed colorsfrom $1.49
−50 %DRAGSMARKDRAGSMARK Clip-on handle - white 1 9/16 "from $1.99$4
−50 %RINNIGRINNIG Dish towel - white/dark gray/patterned 18x24 "from $2.49$4.99
−63 %DAGGKÅPORDAGGKÅPOR Throw - pink 51x67 "from $2.99$7.99
−73 %KONSTRUERAKONSTRUERA Shelf - white 23 5/8x11 3/4 "from $3.99$15
JORDRANUNKELJORDRANUNKELfrom $3.99
−50 %RIKTIGRIKTIG Curtain hook - pleating hooksfrom $4.50$9
−75 %BERGMUNDBERGMUND Chair cover - Orrsta light grayfrom $4.99$20