IKEA Frisco as-is: second-hand on the shelves
720 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Frisco, 13 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 62%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 720items on the shelves
- 13arrived over 7 days
- −62 %average discount against new
- 1328 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
−50 %DRÖMSLOTTDRÖMSLOTT Rug - dog-shaped off-white/gray 2 ' 2 "x3 ' 7 "$12.49$24.99
−50 %DRÖMSLOTTDRÖMSLOTT Rug - dog-shaped off-white/gray 2 ' 2 "x3 ' 7 "$12.49$24.99
−50 %DRÖMSLOTTDRÖMSLOTT Rug - dog-shaped off-white/gray 2 ' 2 "x3 ' 7 "$12.49$24.99
−50 %DRÖMSLOTTDRÖMSLOTT Rug - dog-shaped off-white/gray 2 ' 2 "x3 ' 7 "$12.49$24.99
TANDLUNDFLYTANDLUNDFLY$28.99
TANDLUNDFLYTANDLUNDFLY$28.99
−50 %HOPPVALSHOPPVALS Cellular blind - white 36x64 "$21.49$42.99
TRETURTRETUR$32.49
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
−78 %SEKTIONSEKTION Support leg - stainless steel 14 ½ "from $3.49$16
−75 %STRANDMONSTRANDMON Slipcover for ottoman - Stigsbo multicolor/blackfrom $5$20
EKBACKENEKBACKENfrom $42.99
UPPFYLLDUPPFYLLDfrom $0.89
−67 %DVALADVALA Flat sheet - light pink Queenfrom $4.99$14.99
−72 %GLYPENGLYPEN Kitchen faucet - stainless steel effectfrom $24.99$89
KABOMBAKABOMBAfrom $29.99
−75 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for headrest cushion - Tonerud grayfrom $7.50$30
GALLERISKOGGALLERISKOG Wall decoration, set of 3 - mixed motifsfrom $4.99
−94 %NYHAMNNYHAMN Cover for sleeper sofa - Naggen dark grayfrom $7.49$129
−78 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover 1-seat module with storage - Tonerud grayfrom $9.99$45
−50 %VIHALSVIHALS Nightstand - white 14 5/8x14 5/8 "from $19.99$39.99
TORNVIKENTORNVIKENfrom $10.35
−90 %LÄKTARELÄKTARE Chair cover - Gunnared light greenfrom $3$30
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $15.74
RYSSBRÄKENRYSSBRÄKEN Room darkening curtain, 1 piece - light gray/with heading tape 55x98 "from $19.99
−55 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover 1.5-seat module with storage - Tonerud grayfrom $31.50$70
−61 %EDSVIKEDSVIK Dual control kitchen faucet - chrome platedfrom $34.99$89
DYTÅGDYTÅGfrom $37.49
STRÅLASTRÅLAfrom $2.49
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $2.99
−50 %ÅSVEIGÅSVEIG Cushion cover - dark gray-turquoise 16x23 "from $7.49$14.99
−75 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Pull-out pants hanger - dark gray 29 1/2x13 3/4 "from $7.99$32
−70 %BORSTTÅGBORSTTÅG Bedspread - light gray/check Twin/Twin X-longfrom $8.99$29.99
LINDÅSENLINDÅSEN Display shelf - anthracite 29 1/2 "from $9.99
BJÖRKTRASTBJÖRKTRAST Children's armchair cushion - white/blackfrom $10
FRIDANSFRIDANS Black-out roller blind - white yellow/stripe 48x76 ¾ "from $10.49
BJÖRKSTABJÖRKSTAfrom $13.99
−60 %RÅGRUNDRÅGRUND Shelf unit - bamboo 13 "from $27.99$69.99
−75 %SANELASANELA Cushion cover - blue 20x20 "from $1.99$7.99
−67 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED string light with 24 lights - outdoor battery operated/globe multicolorfrom $9.99$29.99
−80 %GRANVÅGGRANVÅG Mirror - wall hanging/green 19 5/8x43 1/4 "from $13.99$69.99
INSJÖNINSJÖNfrom $16.04
−50 %SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Cover for ottoman - Tonerud grayfrom $24.50$49
SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMNfrom $35.55
LOHALSLOHALSfrom $35.99
−55 %TROTTENTROTTEN Tabletop - beige 31 1/2x31 1/2 "from $40.49$89.99
ÅSVEIGÅSVEIGfrom $2.79
DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - black 20x20 "from $4.99
KORKGRANKORKGRAN Watering can - indoor/outdoor/galvanized 34 ozfrom $4.99
DVALADVALAfrom $4.99
KUSTGRANKUSTGRANfrom $7.49
FREBROFREBROfrom $7.99
LÄNSPORTLÄNSPORTfrom $9.99
PILTANDVINGEPILTANDVINGEfrom $9.99
VITAMINER HJÄRTAVITAMINER HJÄRTAfrom $9.99
−50 %SALEBODASALEBODA Back inner cushionfrom $10$20
−50 %NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - light beige Full/Doublefrom $12.49$24.99
RÖNNVECKMALRÖNNVECKMALfrom $17.49
RÖNNVECKMALRÖNNVECKMALfrom $17.49
BRUNKRISSLABRUNKRISSLA Comforter set - pink Twin/Twin X-longfrom $19.99
NYMÅNENYMÅNEfrom $19.99
−80 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover chaise module, left - Tonerud grayfrom $20$100
−50 %SNÖDROTTNINGSNÖDROTTNING Pillowcase - multicolor/stripe 26x26 "from $4.49$8.99
−75 %KALKKÄRRKALKKÄRR Decoration, set of 3 - bamboo/pinefrom $4.99$19.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - dark gray Full/Doublefrom $4.99
−75 %HÄRLIRHÄRLIR Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - white bright pink/floral pattern Twinfrom $7.49$29.99
UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - white/mixed colors 9 "from $9.99
BREDVECKLAREBREDVECKLAREfrom $9.99
−50 %DRÖMSLOTTDRÖMSLOTT Rug - dog-shaped off-white/gray 2 ' 2 "x3 ' 7 "from $12.49$24.99