IKEA Covina as-is: second-hand on the shelves
221 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Covina, 13 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 58%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 221items on the shelves
- 13arrived over 7 days
- −58 %average discount against new
- 694 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
FRÖSÖNFRÖSÖNfrom $4.99
FRÖSÖNFRÖSÖNfrom $6.50
−50 %SANELASANELA Curtains, 1 pair - off-white/with heading tape 55x98 "from $44.99$89.99
POÄNGPOÄNGfrom $31.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $11.99
FRÖSÖNFRÖSÖNfrom $14.99
RYETRYETfrom $19.99
−50 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for armrest - Tonerud grayfrom $19.99$40
RYETRYETfrom $19.99
−50 %AXSTADAXSTAD Cover panel - matte blue 15x42 1/2 "from $26.99$54
−50 %AXSTADAXSTAD Drawer front - matte blue 15x15 "from $27.50$55
RANARPRANARPfrom $14.99
REVLUMMERREVLUMMERfrom $9.49
−72 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Pull-out pants hanger - dark gray 39 3/8x13 3/4 "from $9.99$36
−71 %FÖRBÄTTRAFÖRBÄTTRA Cover panel - dark gray 15x32 1/2 "from $9.99$35
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $10.99
−80 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover chaise module, left - Tonerud grayfrom $19.99$100
VOXTORPVOXTORPfrom $24.99
GLASSVIKGLASSVIK Glass door - white/light green frosted glass 23 1/2x25 1/8 "from $29.99
PLOMMONROSPLOMMONROS Cushion cover - dark gray/gray 20x20 "from $31.99
−50 %AXSTADAXSTAD Drawer front - matte blue 24x15 "from $35.50$71
JÄRRESTADJÄRRESTADfrom $49.99
HILLESTEDHILLESTEDfrom $124.99
HASSELBUKETTHASSELBUKETTfrom $3.99
−50 %FJÄDERHARVFJÄDERHARV Mini chest with 2 drawers - white 6 ¼x9 ¾ "from $7.50$14.99
−69 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Pull-out pants hanger - dark gray 29 1/2x13 3/4 "from $9.99$32
−50 %FJÄDERHARVFJÄDERHARV Mini chest with 2 drawers - white 12 ½x9 ¾ "from $9.99$19.99
HAVSTORPHAVSTORPfrom $11
−50 %ROSENROBINIAROSENROBINIA Sheer curtains, 1 pair - beige/with heading tape 57x98 "from $19.99$39.99
−81 %UPPLANDUPPLAND Cover for ottoman with storage - Hillared beigefrom $19.99$105
−75 %KIVIKKIVIK Cover for ottoman with storage - Gunnared bluefrom $19.99$79
−50 %SINNERLIGSINNERLIG Wall lamp - bamboo/handmadefrom $19.99$39.99
LENDALENDAfrom $27.50
−57 %VILBORGVILBORG Room darkening curtains, 1 pair - dark gray-beige/with heading tape 57x98 "from $29.99$69.99
−50 %SKATSJÖNSKATSJÖN Sink 17 3/4x13 3/4 "from $29.99$60
BULLERREMSABULLERREMSAfrom $39.99
SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Cover for ottoman - Kelinge rustfrom $39.99
−63 %ENHETENHET Base cb f sink w shelf - white 18x18x24 "from $39.99$109
−75 %LERHYTTANLERHYTTAN Cover panel - blue 15x90 "from $46.75$187
ÅLHULTÅLHULTfrom $149.99
FRIDANSFRIDANS$8.24
VITVALVITVAL$9.99
−67 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for headrest cushion - Tonerud gray$9.99$30
−71 %OXBERGOXBERG Door - dark-brown oak effect 15 1/2x38 1/4 "$9.99$35
REMTÅNGREMTÅNG$9.99
KUSTFYRKUSTFYR Lantern for pillar candle, in/out - black 17 ¼ "$9.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN$12.99
TILLSLAGTILLSLAG Trestle - green metal$14.99
−57 %GINSTMOTTGINSTMOTT Curtains, 1 pair - white/with eyelets 57x98 "$14.99$34.99
−50 %RITVARITVA Curtains with tie-backs, 1 pair - white/with heading tape 57x65 "$14.99$29.99
−50 %MÅRENÄSMÅRENÄS Chair cover - red-brown/Gunnared$15$30
−51 %AFTONSPARVAFTONSPARV LED decorative light - planet shape multicolor$16.99$34.99
−50 %GINSTMOTTGINSTMOTT Curtains, 1 pair - dark gray/with eyelets 57x98 "$17.50$34.99
−50 %LENDALENDA Curtains with tie-backs, 1 pair - off-white/with heading tape 55x98 "$17.50$34.99
−73 %ROSENTORPROSENTORP Chair - white$19.99$75
−85 %KIVIKKIVIK Cover for ottoman with storage - Tallmyra light green$19.99$129
−69 %NÄSINGENÄSINGE Chair - dark-brown stained/Kilanda light beige$19.99$65
ENHETENHET$19.99
−56 %STRANDMALÖRTSTRANDMALÖRT Curtains, 1 pair - light gray/with heading tape 57x98 "$19.99$44.99
−50 %LENDALENDA Curtains with tie-backs, 1 pair - dark gray/with heading tape 55x84 "$19.99$39.99


