IKEA Renton as-is: second-hand on the shelves
703 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Renton, 34 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 53%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 703items on the shelves
- 34arrived over 7 days
- −53 %average discount against new
- 1262 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
POÄNGPOÄNG$48.99
−27 %POÄNGPOÄNG Ottoman frame - black-brown$39.99$55
POÄNGPOÄNG Armchair frame - black-brown$78.99
−65 %BRILJERABRILJERA 3-piece knife set - Damascus steel/maple$59.99$169.99
−50 %NEREBYNEREBY Rail - birch 23 ½ "$2.99$6
−50 %NEREBYNEREBY Rail - birch 23 ½ "$2.99$6
−40 %UPPÅTVINDUPPÅTVIND Air purifier$29.99$49.99
−33 %PLOGFÅRAPLOGFÅRA Storage box with lid - light beige 8 ¾x6 ¼x3 ¼ "$3.99$5.99
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $4.99
HÅRMÖJAHÅRMÖJAfrom $29.99
SPIKKLUBBASPIKKLUBBAfrom $2.99
SANDSENAPSANDSENAPfrom $4.99
BRÄNNPUNKTBRÄNNPUNKTfrom $159
INSJÖNINSJÖNfrom $54.99
PIPRANKAPIPRANKAfrom $3.99
VATTENAX ONLINEVATTENAX ONLINEfrom $9.99
−67 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover 1-seat module with storage - Johanneshov brown-beigefrom $29.99$90
STRANDÖNSTRANDÖNfrom $23.99
−64 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for armrest - Johanneshov brown-beigefrom $24.99$70
PAXPAXfrom $79.99
BRÄNNPUNKTBRÄNNPUNKTfrom $259
PLOMMONROSPLOMMONROS Cushion cover - dark gray/gray 20x20 "from $2.99
STRÅLASTRÅLA Table lamp - snowy night/battery operated domefrom $3.49
NÄVLINGENÄVLINGE Ceiling spotlight with 3 lights - whitefrom $9.99
BILLYBILLYfrom $14.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $17.99
SVARTRÅSVARTRÅ LED string light with 12 lights - black/outdoorfrom $24.99
PÄRUPPÄRUPfrom $52.99
RÖNNVÅRMALRÖNNVÅRMALfrom $6.99
−65 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for headrest cushion - Tonerud grayfrom $10.49$30
SKAFTETSKAFTET Triple cord set with ceiling mount - rectangle brassfrom $14.99
TOLKENTOLKENfrom $44.99
VRETSTORPVRETSTORPfrom $69.99
−61 %SNÖDROTTNINGSNÖDROTTNING Pillowcase - multicolor/stripe 26x26 "from $3.49$8.99
FÄLTLÖNNFÄLTLÖNN Decorative house, set of 3 - solid wood/multicolorfrom $3.99
NYTTIGNYTTIGfrom $4.99
SELSVIKENSELSVIKENfrom $5
−40 %TJÄRLEKTJÄRLEK Hanging decoration - glass/egg mixed colorsfrom $5.99$9.99
BLÅSTBLÅST Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $7.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - dark gray Full/Doublefrom $7.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $7.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $8.99
HOPPVALSHOPPVALSfrom $14.99
−67 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover 1-seat module with storage - Tonerud grayfrom $14.99$45
SKAFTETSKAFTETfrom $19.99
LETTANLETTANfrom $19.99
SVARTNORASVARTNORAfrom $34.99
ODENSVIKODENSVIKfrom $44.99
BAROMETERBAROMETERfrom $59.99
BEKANTBEKANTfrom $74.99
−41 %MORABOMORABO Ottoman frame - Djuparp dark bluefrom $129.99$219
PLATTLUMMERPLATTLUMMERfrom $1.50
−60 %KLINGSTORPKLINGSTORP Knob - black/chrome plated 1 3/16 "from $1.99$5
GINSTSÄCKMALGINSTSÄCKMALfrom $2.99
FEJKAFEJKAfrom $3.99
−43 %VINDSTILLAVINDSTILLA Candle holder - dark green 4 ¼ "from $3.99$6.99
−67 %FINMATFINMAT Fork - stainless steel 13 "from $3.99$11.99
TOFSANDTOFSANDfrom $4.99
−86 %SUTTERVIKENSUTTERVIKEN Drawer front - white 23 1/2x10 "from $5$35
GULDFLYGULDFLYfrom $5.50
STRIMMIGSTRIMMIGfrom $5.99
−25 %SANELASANELA Cushion cover - beige-yellow 20x20 "from $5.99$7.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - beige Full/Doublefrom $8.99
VATTENSTENVATTENSTENfrom $8.99
−50 %DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - dark gray 26x26 "from $9.99$19.99
−75 %UPPLIDUPPLID Pendant lamp - outdoor black 12 5/8 "from $9.99$39.99
−40 %DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - white 20x20 "from $11.99$19.99
DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - dark blue 20x20 "from $11.99