IKEA Pittsburgh as-is: second-hand on the shelves
374 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Pittsburgh, 71 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 53%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 374items on the shelves
- 71arrived over 7 days
- −53 %average discount against new
- 788 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
−50 %BOAXELBOAXEL Bracket - anthracite 15 ¾ "from $1.50$3
−33 %BESTÅBESTÅ Shelf - dark gray 22x14 1/8 "from $9.99$15
PILKÅNPILKÅNfrom $19.99
−78 %ÅHEIMÅHEIM Door - mirror glass 9 7/8x76 3/4 "from $19.90$90
VITVALVITVALfrom $8.99
−88 %NYHAMNNYHAMN Cover for sleeper sofa - Naggen dark grayfrom $14.99$129
−50 %BOAXELBOAXEL Adjustable shelf - anthracite 7 7/8-11 3/4 "from $3$6
−69 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Pull-out pants hanger - dark gray 29 1/2x13 3/4 "from $9.99$32
−75 %FORSANDFORSAND Door - white 19 1/2x90 3/8 "from $15$60
−62 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for headrest cushion - Samsala dark yellow-greenfrom $15$40
−50 %BOAXELBOAXEL Wall upright - anthracite 78 3/4 "from $6$12
KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENTfrom $12.50
−50 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Pull-out pants hanger - white 29 1/2x13 3/4 "from $19.99$40
−43 %UPPLIDUPPLID Wall lamp - outdoor black 11 "from $19.99$34.99
−69 %POÄNGPOÄNG Ottoman cushion - Hillared dark bluefrom $20$65
−67 %BOAXELBOAXEL Bracket - white 15 ¾ "from $1$3
−90 %LÄKTARELÄKTARE Chair cover - Gunnared light greenfrom $3$30
−30 %RAMSHULTRAMSHULT Bracket - black 7x8 ¾ "from $3.50$5
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $4.99
−80 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Clothes rod - dark gray 29 1/2x13 3/4 "from $5$25
STYRBARSTYRBARfrom $9.50
−50 %DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - gray-blue 20x20 "from $9.99$19.99
−60 %MITTZONMITTZON Cable box for frm w cstrs - white 31 1/2x5 1/8 "from $16$40
−43 %BILLYBILLY Height extension unit - oak effect 32x11x14"from $19.99$35
VINLIDENVINLIDEN Cover for sofa - with chaise/Hillared anthracitefrom $24
−73 %UTRUSTAUTRUSTA Corner base cabinet carousel - gray 38 "from $29.99$110
SANELASANELAfrom $38.49
−55 %NORBERGNORBERG Wall-mount drop-leaf tbl w storage - white 25 1/4x23 5/8 "from $49.99$109.99
ÄLVSJÖSKOGENÄLVSJÖSKOGENfrom $2.49
−40 %FÖRLÄGGAREFÖRLÄGGARE Bracket - white 7x9 ¾ "from $3$5
−80 %STRIMSÄVSTRIMSÄV LED spotlight - whitefrom $3$15
−30 %AURDALAURDAL Suspension rail - white 25 5/8 "from $3.50$5
−50 %VÅGDALVÅGDAL Connection cord - white 137 3/4 "from $4$8
−50 %BOAXELBOAXEL Drying rack - anthracite 23 ½x15 ¾ "from $4$8
SANELASANELAfrom $4.99
−84 %SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Cover for armrest - Viarp beige/brownfrom $5$32
PIPDÅNPIPDÅNfrom $8.99
STORSEGELSTORSEGELfrom $9.90
−33 %STRIMSÄVSTRIMSÄV LED spotlight - blackfrom $9.99$15
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $9.99
−90 %ENHETENHET Base cb f sink w shelf - white 24x12x24 "from $10.90$109
−63 %HÅLLBARHÅLLBAR Pull-out frame for recycling - light grayfrom $11.19$29.99
−50 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Table runner - off-white/green stripe 14x51 "from $12.49$24.99
−37 %RÖDALMRÖDALM Frame for 4 pictures - white 15 ¾x19 ¾ "from $12.50$19.99
−57 %SLÅNHÖSTMALSLÅNHÖSTMAL Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - black/white/stripe Twinfrom $12.90$29.99
−32 %HAVSRISHAVSRIS Cord set with switch - black 15 ' 5 "from $13.50$20
−60 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for armrest - Gunnared beigefrom $14$35
−50 %HÄRLIRHÄRLIR Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - white bright pink/floral pattern Twinfrom $14.99$29.99
AFTONSPARVAFTONSPARVfrom $15
−79 %ANKARSPELANKARSPEL Pendant lamp - pewter effect 15 "from $16.90$79.99
−90 %AXSTADAXSTAD 2-p door/corner base cabinet set - gray-green 13x30 "from $16.90$168
−43 %KALLAXKALLAX Insert with 2 drawers - high gloss white 13x13 "from $19.99$35
−60 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Drawer - gray-beige 39 3/8x22 7/8 "from $20$50
−50 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for headrest cushion - Samsala gray-beigefrom $20$40
−45 %LÄTTBETONGLÄTTBETONG Runner, flatwoven - beige/light brown 2 ' 7 "x4 ' 11 "from $21.99$39.99
−60 %FINNALAFINNALA Armrest framefrom $24$60
−35 %VATTENKARVATTENKAR Desktop shelf - white 19 ¼x6 "from $25.99$39.99
−85 %STORJORMSTORJORM Mirror with built-in light - white 31 1/2x23 5/8 "from $29$189.99
OFELIA VASSOFELIA VASSfrom $29.99
−65 %SALTSJÖBADENSALTSJÖBADEN Cover for sleeper sofa - Vittangi light beige/whitefrom $34.65$99
