Used ENHET in the UK
93 items on the shelves in 23 stores in the UK, from £1.25. Median price £11. On average 48% below the current new price. Over the last 30 days, 63 items found a buyer, after 1440 h on the shelf on average.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 93items on the shelves
- 23stores
- £1.25from
- −48 %average discount against new
- 1440 hon the shelf before selling, on average
These figures cover every article in the range, accessories included; they are not the price of a complete piece of furniture.
Products on the shelves
−60 %ENHETENHET Corner panel - white 40x75 cmfrom £5£12.50
−64 %ENHETENHET Legs f cabinet - anthracite 12.5 cmfrom £1.25£3.50
−75 %ENHETENHET Legs f cabinet - white 12.5 cmfrom £1.75£7
−60 %ENHETENHET Base cb f washbasin w shelf - grey 60x30x60 cmfrom £16£40
−75 %ENHETENHET Drawer front - grey frame 60x30 cmfrom £3.75£15
−37 %ENHETENHET Drawer front - white 80x30 cmfrom £9.50£15
ENHETENHETfrom £10
−42 %ENHETENHET Wall cb w 2 shelves - white 80x30x75 cmfrom £13£22.50
−50 %ENHETENHET Base cb w shelf - white 60x60x75 cmfrom £15£30
−50 %ENHETENHET High cb w 4 shelves - white 30x30x180 cmfrom £22.50£45
ENHETENHETfrom £3
−40 %ENHETENHET Legs f frame - anthracite 12.5 cmfrom £4.20£7
ENHETENHETfrom £10
−48 %ENHETENHET Base cb f sink - white 60x60x75 cmfrom £13£25
ENHETENHETfrom £15
ENHETENHETfrom £17
−40 %ENHETENHET Base cb f oven w drawer - white 60x60x75 cmfrom £19.50£32.50
ENHETENHETfrom £27
−32 %ENHETENHET Base cb f washbasin w 2 drawers - white 40x40x60 cmfrom £34£50
−37 %ENHETENHET Mirror cabinet with doors - white 80x17x75 cmfrom £60£95
ENHETENHET£1.25
−70 %ENHETENHET Swivel shelf - anthracite 40x21 cm£3£10
−36 %ENHETENHET Legs f frame - white 12.5 cm£4.50£7
−19 %ENHETENHET Drawer front - pale grey-green 40x15 cm£6.50£8
−47 %ENHETENHET Door - pale grey-green 40x60 cm£8£15
−47 %ENHETENHET Door - oak effect 40x60 cm£8£15
ENHETENHET£11
−50 %ENHETENHET Base cb w shelf - white 40x60x75 cm£11.25£22.50
ENHETENHET w door£15
−50 %ENHETENHET Base cb w shelf - white 80x60x75 cm£17.50£35
−60 %ENHETENHET Base cb f washbasin w 2 drawers - grey 40x40x60 cm£20£50
ENHETENHET£22.99
ENHETENHET£25
−29 %ENHETENHET Wall shelf frame - white 60x45x40 cm£25£35
−30 %ENHETENHET Base cb f washbasin w shelf - grey 40x40x60 cm£28£40
ENHETENHET£29
−33 %ENHETENHET Wall frame with shelves - anthracite 60x30x75 cm£29.99£45
−50 %ENHETENHET High cabinet for fridge/freezer - white 60x60x210 cm£30£60
−50 %ENHETENHET Wash-stand with doors - white 60x32x60 cm£30£60
−40 %ENHETENHET Wall cabinet with door - white 60x32x75 cm£33£55
−35 %ENHETENHET Base cb f washbasin w 2 drawers - grey 60x40x60 cm£36£55
−47 %ENHETENHET High cabinet with door - white 30x32x180 cm£44.99£85
ENHETENHET£48
ENHETENHET£59.90