Used VIMLE in the UK
333 items on the shelves in 24 stores in the UK, from £2.50. Median price £30. On average 48% below the current new price. Over the last 30 days, 110 items found a buyer, after 1573 h on the shelf on average.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 333items on the shelves
- 24stores
- £2.50from
- −48 %average discount against new
- 1573 hon the shelf before selling, on average
These figures cover every article in the range, accessories included; they are not the price of a complete piece of furniture.
Products on the shelves
−75 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Lejde grey/blackfrom £5£20
−67 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - Djuparp dark bluefrom £20£60
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £3
−75 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Gunnared medium greyfrom £5£20
−60 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Gunnared beigefrom £8£20
−67 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - Djuparp dark greenfrom £20£60
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £4.99
−74 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - Gunnared beigefrom £9£35
−67 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for chaise longue section - Gunnared beigefrom £40£120
−78 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - wide/Lejde grey/blackfrom £10£45
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - Hallarp beigefrom £12.50£25
−63 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat sofa-bed section - Gunnared medium greyfrom £55£149
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £2.50
−76 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - wide/Gunnared beigefrom £11£45
−70 %VIMLEVIMLE Headrest - Grann/Bomstad blackfrom £24£80
−60 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - wide/Djuparp red-brownfrom £28£70
−60 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat section - Hallarp greyfrom £48£119
−55 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 3-seat section - Gunnared beigefrom £89.50£199
−60 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for corner section - Gunnared beigefrom £48£120
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £59.99
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £3.50
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £5
−66 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - Gunnared medium greyfrom £12£35
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - Lejde grey/blackfrom £17.50£35
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £30
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - Djuparp red-brownfrom £30£60
−40 %VIMLEVIMLE Armrest - Grann/Bomstad blackfrom £60£100
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £74.50
−56 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 3-seat section - Hallarp beigefrom £75£169
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £100
−47 %VIMLEVIMLE Chaise longue sectionfrom £149£280
−60 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - wide/Hallarp greyfrom £4£10
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £6
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £7.50
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £10
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £10
−75 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 1-seat section - Gunnared beigefrom £17.25£69
VIMLEVIMLE Cover Combinationfrom £29.50
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £29.50
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £35
−78 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 3-seat section - Gunnared medium greyfrom £44.75£199
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for corner section - Gunnared medium greyfrom £60£120
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £60
−53 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat section - Gunnared medium greyfrom £70£149
−41 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 1-seat section - Djuparp dark bluefrom £70£119
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat section - Lejde grey/blackfrom £100£199
−42 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat section - Djuparp dark bluefrom £115£199
−47 %VIMLEVIMLE 2-seat sofa-bedfrom £160£300
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £350
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £12
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Frame headrestfrom £15£30
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £20
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £24
−75 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for corner section - Djuparp red-brownfrom £43£170
−43 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for footstool with storage - Gunnared medium greyfrom £45£79
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £45
−58 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat sofa-bed section - Hallarp beigefrom £49.90£119
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £50
−54 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 1-seat section - Djuparp dark greenfrom £55£119
−53 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 1-seat section - Djuparp red-brownfrom £55.59£119
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £59.50
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £68
−39 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat section - Hallarp beigefrom £72£119
−62 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat section - Djuparp dark greenfrom £74.99£199
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £75
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £84.50
VIMLEVIMLEfrom £150
−55 %VIMLEVIMLE Frame 3-seat sectionfrom £180£400
VIMLEVIMLE£9
−60 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Djuparp dark green£16£40
VIMLEVIMLE£20
VIMLEVIMLE£25
−36 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for armrest - wide/Gunnared medium grey£29£45
VIMLEVIMLE£40
VIMLEVIMLE£50
VIMLEVIMLE£54.50
−20 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 1-seat section - Gunnared medium grey£55£69
−24 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for footstool with storage - Gunnared beige£60£79
−65 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for 2-seat section - Djuparp red-brown£70£199
−42 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for footstool with storage - Djuparp red-brown£74.99£129
Latest arrivals
−47 %VIMLEVIMLE Chaise longue section£149£280
VIMLEVIMLE£60
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Gunnared medium grey£10£20
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Gunnared medium grey£10£20
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Gunnared medium grey£10£20
−50 %VIMLEVIMLE Cover for headrest - Gunnared beige£10£20
Before you buy, in the store
- Modular with replaceable covers: what matters is the foam condition and whether the connectors between modules are there.
- A lone chaise or corner module is common second-hand; check the version (the range has evolved) before adding to yours.