IKEA Woodbridge as-is: second-hand on the shelves
502 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Woodbridge, 20 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 65%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 502items on the shelves
- 20arrived over 7 days
- −65 %average discount against new
- 1016 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
−50 %SMÅSTADSMÅSTAD Box - blue 35 3/8x19 1/4x18 7/8 "$29.99$60
−70 %PAXPAX Wall-mounted storage frame - dark gray 39 3/8x22 7/8x92 7/8 "$59.99$200
−63 %PAXPAX Wall-mounted storage frame - gray-beige 19 5/8x22 7/8x79 1/8 "$59.99$160
−38 %BERGIGBERGIG Book display with storage - white$79.99$129.99
EKENABBENEKENABBEN$19.99
−50 %BERGSHULTBERGSHULT Shelf - gray-beige 47 1/4x7 7/8 "$9.99$20
−53 %PAXPAX Wall-mounted storage frame - dark gray 29 1/2x13 3/4x92 7/8 "$79.99$170
−56 %LETTANLETTAN Mirror cabinet with doors - mirror effect/mirror glass 24x6x37 "$109.99$249
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
−73 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Shelf - white 19 5/8x22 7/8 "from $3.99$15
−53 %IVARIVAR Bottle rack - gray 32 5/8x11 3/4 "from $6.99$15
−50 %LÅNGARYDLÅNGARYD Leg - chrome effect 5 7/8 "from $9.99$20
−72 %KAPPLAKEKAPPLAKE LED spotlight - whitefrom $1.99$6.99
FRÖSÖNFRÖSÖN - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $9.99
PARADISISKPARADISISKfrom $3.99
KUNGSFORSKUNGSFORS Rail - stainless steel 15 ¾ "from $1.99
KABOMBAKABOMBAfrom $9.99
SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMNfrom $2.99
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $5.99
UPPLANDUPPLANDfrom $14.99
KLOTTHUJAKLOTTHUJA Plant pot holder - indoor/outdoor black 4 ¼ "from $1.49
AINAAINAfrom $4.99
SMÅSTADSMÅSTADfrom $4.99
−67 %ÅSVEIGÅSVEIG Cushion cover - dark gray-turquoise 16x23 "from $4.99$14.99
−60 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Basket - jute 8 ¾ "from $5.99$14.99
−56 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Basket - jute 11 "from $6.99$15.99
DAJLIENDAJLIENfrom $7.99
−84 %LERHYTTANLERHYTTAN Cover panel - blue 26x36 "from $19.99$128
−68 %SINARPSINARP Cover panel - oak veneer 15x32 1/2 "from $19.99$62
VATTENVÄNVATTENVÄNfrom $1.99
STRÅLASTRÅLAfrom $1.99
−56 %LACKLACK Wall shelf - white stained oak effect 11 3/4x10 1/4 "from $3.49$7.99
−67 %FINMATFINMAT Spoon - stainless steel 13 "from $3.99$11.99
−67 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Shelf - gray-beige 19 5/8x22 7/8 "from $4.99$15
HORNVALLMOHORNVALLMOfrom $6.99
LINANÄSLINANÄSfrom $9.99
−67 %BOAXELBOAXEL Bracket - white 15 ¾ "from $0.99$3
−80 %KALKKÄRRKALKKÄRR Decoration, set of 3 - bamboo/pinefrom $3.99$19.99
HEMMAHEMMAfrom $4.99
KUSTFYRKUSTFYRfrom $4.99
GINSTSÄCKMALGINSTSÄCKMALfrom $9.99
−78 %EDSVIKEDSVIK Dual control kitchen faucet - chrome platedfrom $19.99$89
−71 %BERGPALMBERGPALM Comforter set - green/stripe Full/Queenfrom $19.99$69.99
UTRUSTAUTRUSTA Corner base cabinet carousel 34 1/2 "from $24.99
ENHETENHETfrom $1.99
FINNALAFINNALA Cover for headrest - Tallmyra black/grayfrom $2.99
−63 %BAXNABAXNA Organizer - gray/white 7 ¾x10 ¼x4 "from $2.99$7.99
LÄNSPORTLÄNSPORTfrom $4.99
GRINDFALLETGRINDFALLETfrom $4.99
HÄRLANDAHÄRLANDAfrom $4.99
−50 %SÖSDALASÖSDALA Memo board with clips - black 23 ½x29 ½ "from $6.99$13.99
GRÅSALAGRÅSALAfrom $9.99
−74 %SMÅSTADSMÅSTAD Door - white/with frame 11 3/4x47 1/4 "from $9.99$37.99
BEKRÄFTABEKRÄFTA Double curtain rod set - nickel plated 47 ¼-82 ¾ 3/4 "from $9.99
AXSTADAXSTADfrom $9.99
GRÅSALAGRÅSALAfrom $14.99
−80 %AXSTADAXSTAD Door - gray-green 18x30 "from $19.99$99
−85 %VEDHAMNVEDHAMN Door - oak 18x30 "from $29.99$202
−62 %BRIMNESBRIMNES Bed frame with storage - white Full/Doublefrom $119.99$314
−63 %BANKKONTORBANKKONTOR Rug, high pile - beige/handmade 5 ' 7 "x7 ' 10 "from $164.99$449.99
VINTERFINTVINTERFINTfrom $0.39
SOLHETTASOLHETTAfrom $0.39
STRANDMONSTRANDMONfrom $2.49
−70 %AURDALAURDAL Shelf - white 22 1/4x15 3/4 "from $2.99$10
−67 %SANELA Cushion cover - beige-yellow 26x26 "from $3.99$11.99
JAKOBSBYNJAKOBSBYN Pendant lamp shade - frosted glass/gray 12 "from $4.99
ÅSKMULLERÅSKMULLER Table lamp - dimmable light yellow/green 9 "from $4.99
KNORRIGKNORRIGfrom $4.99
SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMNfrom $4.99