IKEA South Philadelphia as-is: second-hand on the shelves
206 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA South Philadelphia, 2 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 45%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 206items on the shelves
- 2arrived over 7 days
- −45 %average discount against new
- 1670 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
−46 %EKETEKET Media shelf - dark gray 27 1/2x13 3/4x13 3/4 "$34.99$65
−46 %EKETEKET Media shelf - dark gray 27 1/2x13 3/4x13 3/4 "$34.99$65
−50 %GAMLESJÖNGAMLESJÖN Dual control kitchen faucet - brushed black metal$79.50$159
BLÅSENAPBLÅSENAP$29.99
−50 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for chaise section - Gunnared beige$40$80
−50 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for chaise section - Gunnared beige$40$80
−36 %MAXIMERAMAXIMERA Drawer, medium - white 21x24 "$27.99$44
−36 %MAXIMERAMAXIMERA Drawer, medium - white 21x24 "$27.99$44
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
−50 %RUNNENRUNNEN Decking, outdoor - textile dark gray 9 sq feetfrom $24.99$49.99
SOMMARLÅNKESOMMARLÅNKEfrom $2.99
UNDVIKAUNDVIKAfrom $9.99
BILLYBILLYfrom $2.49
LEVLALEVLAfrom $3.99
STUBBARPSTUBBARPfrom $4.99
TROFASTTROFASTfrom $6
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $6.99
−44 %BÖNSYRSABÖNSYRSA Desk pad - turquoise 23 ½x14 ½ "from $4.49$7.99
SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMNfrom $18.99
TÄMNARENTÄMNARENfrom $99.90
−40 %ODGERODGER Swivel chair - white/beigefrom $119.99$199.99
SOMMARLÅNKESOMMARLÅNKEfrom $9.99
−40 %PINNTORPPINNTORP Chair - red stainedfrom $24$40
BESSLINGENBESSLINGENfrom $24.99
−50 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for chaise section - Gunnared beigefrom $40$80
ÅKERBÄRÅKERBÄRfrom $2.49
TRIXIGTRIXIGfrom $4.99
SOMMARLÅNKESOMMARLÅNKEfrom $5.99
ADLADADLADfrom $5.99
VESSLAVESSLAfrom $6.99
NORDMÄRKENORDMÄRKEfrom $6.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $9.99
STRIMMIGSTRIMMIG Side plate - stoneware pale gray-green 8 "from $9.99
−33 %KORKGRANKORKGRAN Bucket/plant pot - indoor/outdoor/galvanized 11 qtfrom $9.99$14.99
−33 %KORKGRANKORKGRAN Hanging planter - indoor/outdoor/galvanized 10 ¾ "from $9.99$14.99
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $12.99
VITAMINER HJÄRTAVITAMINER HJÄRTAfrom $13.99
−53 %GREJSIMOJSGREJSIMOJS Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - multicolor Twinfrom $13.99$29.99
JÄRPÖNJÄRPÖNfrom $14
BITTERSÖTABITTERSÖTAfrom $14.99
−40 %TRÅDFRITRÅDFRI LED bulb PAR38 E26 900 lumen - smart wireless dimmable/white spectrumfrom $14.99$24.99
PLOMMONTRÄDPLOMMONTRÄD Frame - white stained pine effect 19 ¾x27 ½ "from $15.99
−36 %PJÄTTERYDPJÄTTERYD Picture - rustic zebra 22x22 "from $15.99$24.99
FUBBLAFUBBLAfrom $17.49
−50 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for armrest - Gunnared beigefrom $17.50$35
BARNDRÖMBARNDRÖMfrom $17.99
−75 %GLYPENGLYPEN Bath faucet - chrome platedfrom $19.99$80
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $19.99
−38 %PJÄTTERYDPJÄTTERYD Picture - Endelave & Alkmaar 19 ¾x27 ½ "from $24.99$39.99
−44 %GREJSIMOJSGREJSIMOJS LED table lamp - dimmable/dog bluefrom $24.99$44.99
−35 %LÖVRÄFSALÖVRÄFSA Basket - bamboo 19 ¾x12 ½ "from $25.99$39.99
−36 %MAXIMERAMAXIMERA Drawer, medium - white 21x24 "from $27.99$44
INGOLFINGOLFfrom $29.99
AUSTBÖAUSTBÖfrom $29.99
−46 %EKETEKET Media shelf - dark gray 27 1/2x13 3/4x13 3/4 "from $34.99$65
−42 %SOLSKYDDSOLSKYDD Portable Bluetooth speaker - white 8 "from $34.99$59.99
−42 %NORDVIKENNORDVIKEN Chair - whitefrom $37.99$65
POÄNGPOÄNGfrom $39.99
INSJÖNINSJÖNfrom $44.99
TOFTBYNTOFTBYNfrom $49.99
HEMNESHEMNES Underbed storage box, set of 2 - black-brown Twin/Fullfrom $49.99
−40 %UPPLANDUPPLAND Cover for ottoman with storage - Hillared beigefrom $63$105
TOLLSJÖNTOLLSJÖNfrom $69.99
KONSTFULLKONSTFULL$3.49
VALLHORNVALLHORN$4.99
GALLERISKOGGALLERISKOG Wall decoration, set of 3 - mixed motifs$9.99
URSKILJAURSKILJA Lantern for block candle - black 8 ¾ "$9.99
−60 %MOLNARTMOLNART LED bulb E26 260 lumen - ellipse shaped multicolor 6 "$9.99$24.99
−60 %KÄRRNOCKAKÄRRNOCKA Ceiling lamp - white 15 "$9.99$24.99