IKEA Live Oak as-is: second-hand on the shelves
319 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Live Oak, 9 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 40%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 319items on the shelves
- 9arrived over 7 days
- −40 %average discount against new
- 1201 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
VINTERFINTVINTERFINTfrom $3.39
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $14.95
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $8.99
−30 %KVARNVENKVARNVEN Ergonomic pillow, stomach sleeper Queenfrom $41.99$59.99
−34 %GREJSIMOJSGREJSIMOJS Blanket - patterned/multicolor 51 1/8x66 7/8 "from $22.99$34.99
−34 %MITTLEDMITTLED LED kitchen drawer light w/ sensor - dimmable white 34 "from $22.99$35
PENNFISKPENNFISKfrom $4.99
VÅGSJÖNVÅGSJÖNfrom $13.59
−32 %SKOGSTASKOGSTA Cutting board - acacia 19 ¾x11 ¾ "from $16.99$24.99
−30 %MJÖLKKANNAMJÖLKKANNA Basket - bamboo 7x9 ¾x5 ½ "from $10.49$14.99
RAKLOSTARAKLOSTA Pre-cut fabric - blue/white 59x118 "from $10.49
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - beige Full/Doublefrom $14.39
DÅRÖRTDÅRÖRT Throw - gray 51x67 "from $19.99
−47 %DAGGASTERDAGGASTER Plate - dotted/gray 10 "from $2.39$4.49
−57 %KANTNÅLKANTNÅL Baking mold - gray-turquoise 7 "from $3$6.99
KUSTFYRKUSTFYRfrom $8.50
PJÄTTERYDPJÄTTERYD Picture - leaves with apples 11 ¾x15 ¾ "from $9.09
−50 %STORSINTSTORSINT Wine glass - clear glass 17 ozfrom $9.99$19.99
UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - white/mixed colors 9 "from $9.99
−63 %SLIPPRIGSLIPPRIG Lantern for block candle - handmade sedgefrom $10.99$29.99
HILJAHILJAfrom $11.99
DUVHOLMENDUVHOLMENfrom $12.99
−32 %KUGGISKUGGIS Desk organizer set, 2 pieces - gray-beige/dark gray-beige 10 ¼x13 ¾x6 ¼ "from $14.99$21.99
−33 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN Pendant lamp - blue 18 7/8 "from $15.50$22.99
−33 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED string light with 24 lights - outdoor battery operated/globe multicolorfrom $19.99$29.99
−35 %ASPUDDENASPUDDEN Toekick - dark gray-green 84x4 1/2 "from $25.99$40
MYRULLMYRULL Throw - light brown 51x67 "from $34.99
HÄNGALMHÄNGALMfrom $35.99
KABOMBAKABOMBAfrom $53.99
−35 %UPPSPELUPPSPEL Sit/stand underframe for table top - black 70 7/8/55 1/8x31 1/2 "from $379$582
UPPDATERAUPPDATERAfrom $2.79
−30 %SOLHETTASOLHETTA LED bulb E26 800 lumen - dimmable/globe opalfrom $3.49$4.99
ULLSYRENULLSYREN Plant pot - dotted multicolor 4 ¾ "from $4.19
−40 %BROFJÄRDEN ON LINEBROFJÄRDEN Toilet roll holder - chrome effectfrom $4.79$7.99
KUSTFYRKUSTFYRfrom $5.50
SKOGSFRÄKENSKOGSFRÄKEN Pillow, stomach sleeper Kingfrom $5.99
VINTERFINTVINTERFINTfrom $5.99
−66 %SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - black 10 ¾ "from $6.79$19.99
DJURTRÄNAREDJURTRÄNAREfrom $6.99
−48 %FENOMENFENOMEN Unscented block candle, set of 5 - naturalfrom $7.79$14.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $9.51
−37 %UPPLYSTUPPLYST LED wall lamp - heart pinkfrom $12.50$19.99
−35 %BERGMUNDBERGMUND Chair cover - Orrsta light grayfrom $13$20
−55 %NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - dark gray Queenfrom $13.59$29.99
DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - black 20x20 "from $13.99
SOLUPPGÅNGSOLUPPGÅNG LED lantern - outdoor battery operated/dimmablefrom $16.99
INDIRAINDIRAfrom $17.49
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $19.03
IVARIVARfrom $19.99
−32 %RODGERSIARODGERSIA Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - pink/white Twinfrom $20.39$29.99
−53 %ORMANÄSORMANÄS LED light strip - smart wireless dimmable/color and white spectrum 157 "from $20.99$44.99
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $24.49
−74 %POÄNGPOÄNG Armchair frame - brownfrom $26.99$105
KÄRRDUNÖRTKÄRRDUNÖRTfrom $27.19
SKAFTETSKAFTET Triple cord set with ceiling mount - rectangle brassfrom $27.99
IKEA 365+IKEA 365+ 18-piece dinnerware set - whitefrom $29.99
−35 %BRYNILENBRYNILEN Leg - birch 7 7/8 "from $32.50$50
−63 %ÄNGESBYNÄNGESBYN Storage table - black/pine light brown stained 23 5/8 "from $32.99$89.99
−45 %FÄRGKLARFÄRGKLAR 18-piece dinnerware set - light pinkfrom $38.49$69.99
−34 %POÄNGPOÄNG Ottoman cushion - Hillared anthracitefrom $42.99$65