IKEA Long Island as-is: second-hand on the shelves
265 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Long Island, 35 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 65%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 265items on the shelves
- 35arrived over 7 days
- −65 %average discount against new
- 1894 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
HÖSTGENTIANAHÖSTGENTIANA Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - multicolor/check Twin$9.99
HÖSTGENTIANAHÖSTGENTIANA$14.99
BYMOTTBYMOTT Curtains, 1 pair - white/light gray stripe/with heading tape 47x98 "$4.99
BRUNKRISSLABRUNKRISSLA Comforter set - pink Twin/Twin X-long$17.99
HYLTARPHYLTARP$49.99
HYLTARPHYLTARP$49.99
ROCKSJÖNROCKSJÖN$14.99
ROCKSJÖNROCKSJÖN$14.99
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
FLOALTFLOALTfrom $19.99
−50 %SONGESANDSONGESAND Underbed storage box, set of 2 - white Full/Double/Twin/Singlefrom $39.99$80
SUNDSVIKSUNDSVIKfrom $19.99
BOSJÖNBOSJÖNfrom $49.99
−67 %SNÖDROTTNINGSNÖDROTTNING Pillowcase - multicolor/stripe 26x26 "from $2.99$8.99
TORNVIKENTORNVIKENfrom $15.99
STÖDJASTÖDJA Flatware tray - white 11x20 "from $1.49
VILDGÅSVILDGÅS Junior chair - white/greenfrom $9.99
−78 %KLIPPANKLIPPAN Cover for loveseat - Långban bright yellowfrom $19.99$89
−75 %SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Cover for corner section - Tonerud grayfrom $24.99$100
EKHOLMAEKHOLMAfrom $24.99
NYHAMNNYHAMN Cover for sleeper sofa - Naggen beigefrom $49.99
UPPLANDUPPLANDfrom $49.99
BONDHOLMENBONDHOLMENfrom $124.99
KUSTFYRKUSTFYR - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $1
STACKSTODSTACKSTODfrom $1.99
FJÄLLBOFJÄLLBOfrom $5.99
ROCKSJÖNROCKSJÖNfrom $14.99
EKHOLMAEKHOLMAfrom $24.99
−67 %EKHOLMAEKHOLMA Cover for sofa - Hakebo dark grayfrom $29.99$90
RAMSELERAMSELE - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $29.99
−66 %EDSVIKEDSVIK Dual control kitchen faucet - chrome platedfrom $29.99$89
UPPLANDUPPLANDfrom $29.99
−64 %NORBERGNORBERG Wall-mount drop-leaf tbl w storage - white 25 1/4x23 5/8 "from $39.99$109.99
TOLLSJÖNTOLLSJÖNfrom $49.99
−75 %HYLTARPHYLTARP Cover f 3-seat sofa w chaise left - Gransel gray-brownfrom $74.99$299
VINTERFINTVINTERFINTfrom $1
TJOGTJOGfrom $1.49
ÄNGSFRÄKENÄNGSFRÄKEN - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $1.49
HÖSTAGILLEHÖSTAGILLE - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $1.49
−50 %PRAKTSALVIAPRAKTSALVIA Cushion cover - anthracite 20x20 "from $1.99$3.99
LUFTTÄTLUFTTÄTfrom $1.99
UPPFYLLDUPPFYLLDfrom $2.99
DVALADVALA - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $2.99
VATTENVÄNVATTENVÄNfrom $4.99
−67 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Basket - jute 8 ¾ "from $4.99$14.99
−67 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Plate - green 9 ½ "from $4.99$14.99
ZEBRASÄVZEBRASÄVfrom $4.99
−63 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Basket - jute 11 "from $5.99$15.99
FRÖSÖNFRÖSÖN Cover for chair pad - outdoor/multicolor stripe pattern 17 3/8x17 3/8 "from $5.99
TRETTIOENTRETTIOENfrom $5.99
−61 %SANDJORDSANDJORD Basket - sedge 11 ¾x5 ½ "from $6.99$17.99
BANDPALPMALBANDPALPMALfrom $6.99
FÄRGMÅRAFÄRGMÅRA - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $7.99
−60 %SANDTRAVSANDTRAV Cushion - gray/white 18x18 "from $7.99$19.99
SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - white 10 ¾ "from $8.99
−50 %GLANSGRANGLANSGRAN Vase - beige/black 9 "from $9.99$19.99
SKOGSFRÄKENSKOGSFRÄKEN Pillow, side/back sleeper Queenfrom $9.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $9.99
FRÖSÖNFRÖSÖN - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $9.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $10.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN - ONLINE SPECIALfrom $12.99
−62 %HÖVISKHÖVISK Lantern for block candle - handmade bamboo 14 "from $16.99$44.99
NYMÅNENYMÅNEfrom $19.99
−60 %HEDFRYLEHEDFRYLE Comforter set - blue Kingfrom $19.99$49.99
ROCKSJÖNROCKSJÖNfrom $19.99
KORSKOVALLKORSKOVALL Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - multicolor/floral pattern Kingfrom $24.99
−77 %KIVIKKIVIK Chaise cover - Gunnared beigefrom $24.99$110
−64 %FRÖJDAFRÖJDA 16-piece flatware set - stainless steelfrom $24.99$69.99
−77 %UPPLANDUPPLAND Cover for armchair - Hillared anthracitefrom $29.99$129