IKEA Costa Mesa as-is: second-hand on the shelves
791 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Costa Mesa, 117 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 64%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 791items on the shelves
- 117arrived over 7 days
- −64 %average discount against new
- 675 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
−30 %LOHALSLOHALS Rug, flatwoven - natural 2 ' 7 "x4 ' 11 "$34.99$49.99
−30 %LOHALSLOHALS Rug, flatwoven - natural 2 ' 7 "x4 ' 11 "$34.99$49.99
−65 %SKÅDISSKÅDIS Pegboard - white 14 ¼x22 "$6.99$19.99
−65 %GLANSLINDGLANSLIND Scented cndl in glass w lid/2 wicks - smoky vanilla/light beige 100 hr$6.99$19.99
DÅRREPEDÅRREPE$1.99
DÅRREPEDÅRREPE$1.99
DÅRREPEDÅRREPE$1.99
DÅRREPEDÅRREPE$1.99
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
−75 %SOLHETTASOLHETTA LED bulb GU10 380 lumen - dimmablefrom $0.99$3.99
BAGGANÄSBAGGANÄSfrom $0.50
LEDARELEDAREfrom $0.99
SMÅHAGELSMÅHAGELfrom $2.49
ODDNYODDNY Cushion cover - off-white/dot pattern black 20x20 "from $2.99
−67 %DRAGANDRAGAN Soap dispenser - bamboofrom $1.99$5.99
−72 %TJÄRLEKTJÄRLEK Hanging decoration - egg/mixed colorsfrom $1.99$6.99
−50 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Mesh basket - white 39 3/8x13 3/4 "from $12.50$25
OL ENERYDAENERYDA Knob - chrome plated 1 3/8 "from $1.49
TRÅDFRITRÅDFRIfrom $3.99
TROJKATROJKAfrom $1.49
LIGUSTERLIGUSTER Tablecloth - patterned white 57x94 "from $9.99
LUNNOMLUNNOMfrom $1.50
FRÖSÖNFRÖSÖNfrom $9
DÅRREPEDÅRREPEfrom $1.99
SKÅDISSKÅDISfrom $2
LENLEN Changing pad - dotted/gray 35 3/8x27 1/2 "from $2.49
−72 %UPPDATERAUPPDATERA Divider for drawer - white 15 "from $3.99$14
−75 %UPPDATERAUPPDATERA Divider for drawer - white 30 "from $5$20
PORTLAKMÅLLAPORTLAKMÅLLAfrom $9.99
STRÅLASTRÅLAfrom $9.99
−67 %RAFFIGRAFFIG Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $1$3
DRAGANDRAGANfrom $1.99
−60 %BEKVÄMBEKVÄM Spice rack - aspenfrom $3.99$9.99
VOXNANVOXNANfrom $15
−62 %TRIPPEVALSTRIPPEVALS Black-out cellular blind - white 30x76 ¾ "from $25$64.99
TRÅDFRITRÅDFRIfrom $2.99
TRÅDFRITRÅDFRIfrom $3.99
MÅLAMÅLA Fluorescent/glitter paint - mixed colorsfrom $4.99
−69 %SEKTIONSEKTION Support leg - stainless steel 14 ½ "from $4.99$16
VINDFLÄKTVINDFLÄKT Vase - gold 10 "from $9.99
−53 %PINNIGPINNIG Rack with 3 hooks - blackfrom $13.99$29.99
SJÖMÄRKESJÖMÄRKEfrom $19.99
−90 %SMEDSTORPSMEDSTORP Legs for sofa - oak naturalfrom $1.99$20
FÖRENLIGFÖRENLIGfrom $1.99
−56 %GRANHULTGRANHULT Connecting bracket - nickel plated 7 7/8x4 3/4 "from $3.99$9
−50 %SVALKASVALKA Wine glass - clear glass 10 ozfrom $4.99$9.99
−88 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for armrest - Tonerud grayfrom $4.99$40
−25 %HEDERSAMHEDERSAM Scented candle in glass - Fresh grass/light green 40 hrfrom $1.50$1.99
−25 %ADLADADLAD Scented candle in glass - Scandinavian Woods/white 40 hrfrom $1.50$1.99
−90 %SMEDSTORPSMEDSTORP Legs for sofa - blackfrom $1.99$20
−83 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for headrest cushion - Tonerud grayfrom $4.99$30
−67 %BESTÅBESTÅ Soft closing/push-open hingefrom $5$15
−75 %DRAGANDRAGAN 4-piece bathroom set - bamboofrom $5.99$23.99
−60 %IKEA 365+IKEA 365+ French press coffee maker - clear glass/stainless steel 34 ozfrom $7.99$19.99
−75 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for armrest - Gunnared beigefrom $8.75$35
NÄVLINGENÄVLINGE Ceiling spotlight with 3 lights - whitefrom $14.99
BUNKEFLOBUNKEFLOfrom $19.99
−58 %ANKARSPELANKARSPEL Work lamp - pewter effectfrom $24.99$59.99
BETTORPBETTORPfrom $24.99
−60 %BROGRUNDBROGRUND Sink faucet with sensor - chrome platedfrom $79.99$200
SPINNROCKSPINNROCKfrom $1.99
−50 %VÅGSJÖNVÅGSJÖN Washcloth - white 12x12 "from $2.50$4.99
HÖSTAGILLEHÖSTAGILLEfrom $2.50
IKEA PS 1995IKEA PS 1995from $5.99
−54 %UNDERHÅLLAUNDERHÅLLA Abacus - multicolorfrom $6$12.99
STRÅLASTRÅLA Lamp shade - 3D-shapes whitefrom $9.99
−90 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover chaise module, right - Tonerud grayfrom $9.99$100
−57 %GULLHULTGULLHULT Wall shelf - black/pine antique 11 3/4x15 3/4 "from $14.99$34.99
GREJSIMOJSGREJSIMOJSfrom $14.99