IKEA Carson as-is: second-hand on the shelves
629 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Carson, 9 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 75%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 629items on the shelves
- 9arrived over 7 days
- −75 %average discount against new
- 764 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
−62 %FISKBOFISKBO Frame - dark gray-blue 4x6 "from $0.75$1.99
LUNNOMLUNNOMfrom $0.99
VITABBORREVITABBORREfrom $0.25
−93 %UPPDATERAUPPDATERA Divider for drawer - white 15 "from $0.99$14
JÄMLIKJÄMLIKfrom $0.75
−78 %SNÖDROTTNINGSNÖDROTTNING Pillowcase - multicolor/stripe 26x26 "from $1.99$8.99
LÅNESPELARELÅNESPELAREfrom $2.99
PENNFISKPENNFISKfrom $1.99
BAGGANÄSBAGGANÄSfrom $0.99
BLODOLVONBLODOLVONfrom $2.49
KLOKHETKLOKHETfrom $2.50
−64 %VINDSTILLAVINDSTILLA Candle holder - red 4 ¼ "from $2.49$6.99
−88 %KLINGSTORPKLINGSTORP Handle - black/chrome plated 5 9/16 "from $0.99$8
VINTERFINTVINTERFINT Tree topper, spire - Santa Claus hat red 10 ¼ "from $1.49
−70 %CHILIFRUKTCHILIFRUKT Vase/watering can - bright blue 6 ¾ "from $2.99$9.99
UDDNATEUDDNATE Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $1.99
STINKSYSKASTINKSYSKA Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $3.49
−80 %UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - patterned/white 9 "from $0.99$4.99
UPPLAGAUPPLAGAfrom $1.99
INSEKTSMALINSEKTSMALfrom $2.50
−60 %ÅSVEIGÅSVEIG Cushion cover - dark gray-turquoise 16x23 "from $5.99$14.99
INSEKTSMALINSEKTSMAL Finials, 1 pair - glass/blackfrom $2.50
−66 %KUSTFYRKUSTFYR Cookie cutter, set of 3 - mixed shapes stainless steelfrom $0.50$1.49
ENSTAKAENSTAKAfrom $0.75
RODGERSIARODGERSIAfrom $1.99
BÖNSYRSABÖNSYRSAfrom $2.49
−80 %KALLRÖRKALLRÖR Handle - stainless steel 23 1/2 "from $2.99$15
GULDFLYGULDFLYfrom $3.49
−77 %FRUKTSKOGFRUKTSKOG Scented candle in glass - vetiver & geranium/black-turquoise 20 hrfrom $0.30$1.29
−75 %FRUKTSKOGFRUKTSKOG Scented candle in glass - vetiver & geranium/black-turquoise 40 hrfrom $0.49$1.99
−87 %TJÄRLEKTJÄRLEK Hanging ornaments, set of 2 - green/yellowfrom $1.99$14.99
TRÅDFRITRÅDFRIfrom $2.50
GULDFLYGULDFLYfrom $3.99
FRUKTSKOGFRUKTSKOGfrom $0.99
LÖVSÅNGARELÖVSÅNGARE Duvet cover 1 pillowcase f crib - candy cane pattern 43 1/4x49 1/4/13 3/4x21 5/8 "from $3.99
−88 %BILLSBROBILLSBRO Handle - white 87 3/8 "from $3.99$34
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $3.99
−67 %GRANHULTGRANHULT Bracket - black 7 ¾x4 ¾ "from $4.99$15
−91 %ENHETENHET Base cb f sink w shelf - white 24x12x24 "from $9.99$109
SÄLJANSÄLJANfrom $49.99
DOFTDRACENADOFTDRACENAfrom $0.75
BOLLÖSUNDBOLLÖSUNDfrom $0.99
−75 %MÄSTERROTMÄSTERROT Cushion cover - white/black 20x20 "from $1.49$5.99
TORNVIKENTORNVIKEN Open cabinet - gray 9x14 5/8x15 "from $19.99
UPPDATERAUPPDATERAfrom $1
LENLEN Duvet cover 1 pillowcase f crib 43x49/14x22 "from $1.99
PLOMMONROSPLOMMONROS Cushion cover - dark gray/gray 20x20 "from $1.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $4.99
IKEA 365+IKEA 365+from $5.99
−66 %SKOGSRÖRSKOGSRÖR Napkin holder - dark green 5x5 "from $0.50$1.49
ÄDELLÖVSKOG ON LINEÄDELLÖVSKOG ON LINEfrom $1.49
−75 %FINMATFINMAT Whisk - stainless steel 14 "from $2.99$11.99
PARKOLVONPARKOLVON Pillowcase - multicolor/check 26x26 "from $3.49
−75 %SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - black 10 ¾ "from $4.99$19.99
UPPLAGAUPPLAGAfrom $9.99
−56 %HÖVISKHÖVISK Lantern for block candle - handmade bamboo 14 "from $19.99$44.99
VITHAVETVITHAVETfrom $39
−65 %NYSJÖNNYSJÖN Cabinet for washing machine - white 25 5/8x74 3/4 "from $44.99$129.99
INSJÖNINSJÖNfrom $49.99
−75 %LILLABOLILLABO 5-piece train bridge setfrom $2.49$9.99
