IKEA Burbank as-is: second-hand on the shelves
426 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Burbank, 4 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 60%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 426items on the shelves
- 4arrived over 7 days
- −60 %average discount against new
- 1511 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
RÅGRUNDRÅGRUND$29.99
KALLAXKALLAX Shelf unit - black-brown 30 1/8x57 5/8 "$63.99
−50 %BROGRUNDBROGRUND Bath faucet - chrome plated$39.99$80
−50 %BILLYBILLY Height extension unit - dark-brown oak effect 32x11x14"$17.49$35
−60 %UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - patterned/white 9 "$1.99$4.99
−60 %UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - patterned/white 9 "$1.99$4.99
−60 %UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - patterned/white 9 "$1.99$4.99
−60 %UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - patterned/white 9 "$1.99$4.99
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $4.99
VITHAVETVITHAVETfrom $15
−79 %HORREDHORRED Pendant lamp shade - metal/blackfrom $5.99$27.99
LÅNESPELARELÅNESPELAREfrom $5.99
−64 %VINDSTILLAVINDSTILLA Candle holder - dark green 4 ¼ "from $2.49$6.99
LENDALENDAfrom $19.99
LUNNOMLUNNOMfrom $1.79
−60 %UPPLAGAUPPLAGA Side plate - patterned/white 9 "from $1.99$4.99
FÄRGKLARFÄRGKLARfrom $1.99
FÄRGKLARFÄRGKLARfrom $2.49
TRETTIOENTRETTIOENfrom $8.99
−54 %FÄRGKLARFÄRGKLAR Bowl - matte light gray 6 ½ "from $5.99$12.99
−57 %UPPLAGAUPPLAGA 18-piece dinnerware set - whitefrom $29.99$69.99
ULLSYRENULLSYRENfrom $3.99
FÄRGKLARFÄRGKLAR Side plate - matte light turquoise 8 "from $4.99
SÄTERVIDESÄTERVIDEfrom $14.99
GLASSVIKGLASSVIK Glass door - white/light green frosted glass 23 1/2x25 1/8 "from $19.99
ALPVIDEALPVIDEfrom $24.99
NYMÅNENYMÅNEfrom $54.99
LIGUSTERLIGUSTER Tablecloth - patterned white 57x94 "from $9.99
−50 %HEDFRYLEHEDFRYLE Comforter set - blue Twin/Twin X-longfrom $14.99$29.99
−60 %TIDTABELLTIDTABELL Rug, flatwoven - gray 4 ' 4 "x6 ' 5 "from $59.99$149.99
TISKENTISKENfrom $2.99
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $5.99
SOLUPPGÅNGSOLUPPGÅNG Waist apron - black 33 ¾x32 ¼ "from $6.99
TANNFORSENTANNFORSENfrom $15
−63 %GLYPENGLYPEN Kitchen faucet - stainless steel effectfrom $32.99$89
−50 %FINMATFINMAT Whisk - stainless steel 14 "from $5.99$11.99
−25 %SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - black 10 ¾ "from $14.99$19.99
SVARTNORASVARTNORAfrom $19.99
−72 %VALLMORAVALLMORA Wall lamp, 3-spots - nickel platedfrom $24.99$89.99
POÄNGPOÄNGfrom $24.99
−50 %TONSTADTONSTAD Side table - brown stained oak veneer 25 1/4x15 3/4 "from $99.99$199.99
LISTERBYLISTERBYfrom $99.99
−75 %KALKKÄRRKALKKÄRR Decoration, set of 3 - bamboo/pinefrom $4.99$19.99
PARADISISKPARADISISKfrom $4.99
−65 %BROKAKLEJABROKAKLEJA Pre-cut fabric - black/geometric 59x118 "from $6.99$19.99
−50 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Shelf - white 29 1/2x22 7/8 "from $9.99$20
−71 %SMÅSTADSMÅSTAD Wall storage - white 23 5/8x11 3/4x23 5/8 "from $9.99$35
SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - light blue 6 "from $9.99
SKAFTETSKAFTET Triple cord set with ceiling mount - rectangle brassfrom $11.99
−50 %MOSSMOTTMOSSMOTT Throw - black/white 51x67 "from $12.49$24.99
BORSTTÅGBORSTTÅGfrom $12.99
VRIGSTADVRIGSTADfrom $24.99
LENLEN Changing pad - dotted/gray 35 3/8x27 1/2 "from $1.99
−50 %SANELASANELA Cushion cover - beige-yellow 20x20 "from $3.99$7.99
PARADISISKPARADISISKfrom $4.99
−57 %BORSTTÅGBORSTTÅG Bedspread - light gray/check Twin/Twin X-longfrom $12.99$29.99
SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - white 10 ¾ "from $14.99
DVALADVALAfrom $16.99
−50 %HORNVALLMOHORNVALLMO Pleated shade - white/top-down bottom-up 34x51 ¼ "from $19.99$39.99
−50 %MYGGLASVINGEMYGGLASVINGE Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - multicolor Twinfrom $19.99$39.99
KRAGSTAKRAGSTAfrom $69.99
−75 %HYLTARPHYLTARP Cover f 3-seat sofa w chaise right - Gransel gray-brownfrom $73.99$299
−75 %HYLTARPHYLTARP Cover f 3-seat sofa w chaise left - Gransel gray-brownfrom $73.99$299
−73 %ESSEBODAESSEBODA Ottoman - Tallmyra medium grayfrom $89.99$329
−67 %PINNTORPPINNTORP Table - light brown stained/white stained 72 7/8x29 1/2 "from $99.99$299.99
−61 %MORABOMORABO Ottoman frame - Grann/Bomstad gray-greenfrom $99.99$259
GRÖNFINKGRÖNFINK Bib - greenfrom $2.49
BAGGANÄSBAGGANÄSfrom $2.99