Used IKEA tables & chairs in the US
Used IKEA tables and chairs (LISABO, INGATORP, STEFAN, EKEDALEN): sturdy furniture at a reduced price. Check joint stability and tabletop condition before buying.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 1 050items on the shelves
- 322different products
- 108arrived over 7 days
Ranges in this category
Products on the shelves
TORSBYTORSBYfrom $40
LIGUSTERLIGUSTER Tablecloth - patterned white 57x94 "from $9.99
ÄSPHULTÄSPHULT Chair cover - universal/grayfrom $12.99
−78 %TROTTENTROTTEN Tabletop - beige 31 1/2x31 1/2 "from $20$89.99
−78 %SONHULTSONHULT Nesting tables, set of 2 - yellow/birch effectfrom $19.99$89.99
SEGERÖNSEGERÖN Bar table, outdoor - white/beige 35x35 "from $64.99
−55 %TONSTADTONSTAD Side table - brown stained oak veneer 25 1/4x15 3/4 "from $89.99$199.99
LÖVBACKENLÖVBACKENfrom $39.99
−90 %LÄKTARELÄKTARE Chair cover - Gunnared light greenfrom $3$30
LILLÅNÄSLILLÅNÄS Bar stool - chrome plated/Gunnared dark gray 29 7/8 "from $44.99
DOCKSTADOCKSTA Underframe - white 41 3/4 "from $19.99
INGOLFINGOLFfrom $19.99
INGOLFINGOLFfrom $24.99
ÅLHULT HORS GAMMEÅLHULT (HORS GAMME MAGASIN) NEfrom $99.99
LIDÅSLIDÅS Seat shell - whitefrom $11.99
LÖVBACKENLÖVBACKEN Side table - medium brown 30 3/8x15 3/8 "from $39.99
EKEDALENEKEDALENfrom $40.50
−60 %ÄSPERÖDÄSPERÖD Console table - black/glass black 55 1/8x15 3/4x25 5/8 "from $79.99$199.99
JÄRPÖNJÄRPÖNfrom $3.99
−50 %VIHALSVIHALS Nightstand - white 14 5/8x14 5/8 "from $19.99$39.99
−50 %PINNTORPPINNTORP Chair - red stainedfrom $19.99$40
TROTTENTROTTEN Underframe for table top - white 31 1/2x31 1/2x39 3/8 "from $30
ÅLHULTÅLHULTfrom $149.99
−75 %BERGMUNDBERGMUND Chair cover - Orrsta light grayfrom $4.99$20
TROTTENTROTTEN Tabletop - white 47 1/4x27 1/2 "from $14.99
MARIEDAMMMARIEDAMMfrom $93.99
TEGELÖNTEGELÖNfrom $119.99
TILLSLAGTILLSLAG Trestle - white metalfrom $3.99
BERGMUNDBERGMUND Cover for bar stool with backrest - Orrsta light grayfrom $4
IVARIVARfrom $11.99
−62 %GRÖNSTAGRÖNSTA Chair - indoor/outdoor whitefrom $30$80
RÖNNINGERÖNNINGEfrom $39.99
−69 %SEGERÖNSEGERÖN Bar stool, outdoor - swivel white/beigefrom $39.99$130
MÅNHULTMÅNHULT Chair - black/Hakebo gray-greenfrom $44.99
−63 %BJÖRKBERGETBJÖRKBERGET Swivel chair - Idekulla bluefrom $44.99$119.99
SKÅPAFORSSKÅPAFORSfrom $99.99
BJÖRKTRASTBJÖRKTRAST Children's armchair cushion - white/blackfrom $10
−69 %NÄSINGENÄSINGE Chair - dark-brown stained/Kilanda light beigefrom $19.99$65
NORRARYDNORRARYDfrom $29.99
BJÖRKBERGETBJÖRKBERGETfrom $59.99
VEDBOVEDBOfrom $68.80
LISTERBYLISTERBY Side table - dark-brown beech veneer 19 5/8 "from $79.99
−50 %ODGERODGER Swivel chair - white/beigefrom $99.99$199.99
LISTERBYLISTERBY Coffee table - oak veneer 55 1/8x23 5/8 "from $119.99
JUSTINAJUSTINAfrom $4.99
VILDGÅSVILDGÅS Junior chair - white/greenfrom $8.99
−55 %BERGMUNDBERGMUND Chair cover - Gunnared medium grayfrom $9$20
GRÅSALAGRÅSALAfrom $12.50
−65 %NORDVIKENNORDVIKEN Chair - whitefrom $22.50$65
KRAGSTAKRAGSTAfrom $39.99
−67 %DANDERYDDANDERYD Dining table - white 70 7/8x35 3/8 "from $99.99$299.99
EKENÄSETEKENÄSETfrom $99.99
−60 %STRANDMONSTRANDMON Wing chair - Skiftebo yellowfrom $139.60$349
−93 %ÄLVSTAÄLVSTA Seat shell - handmade rattanfrom $5$70
DANDERYDDANDERYDfrom $9
GRÅSALAGRÅSALAfrom $14.99
SAKARIASSAKARIASfrom $15
DUBBLADUBBLAfrom $19.99
HOLMSJÖHOLMSJÖfrom $19.99
−50 %GRÖNSTAGRÖNSTA Bar stool - counter height white/indoor/outdoor 25 1/4 "from $39.99$79.99