Used IKEA lighting in the US
Used IKEA pendant lamps, lamps and lighting. Check that everything works and that the parts are present (shade, socket, cable).
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 1 737items on the shelves
- 361different products
- 78arrived over 7 days
Ranges in this category
Products on the shelves
−75 %SOLHETTASOLHETTA LED bulb GU10 380 lumen - dimmablefrom $0.99$3.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $1.99
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $8.74
LUNNOMLUNNOMfrom $0.99
FLOALTFLOALTfrom $14.99
VARMBLIXTVARMBLIXTfrom $59.99
TRETTIOENTRETTIOENfrom $4.99
HÅRMÖJAHÅRMÖJAfrom $15.99
LEDARELEDAREfrom $0.99
ZEBRASÄVZEBRASÄVfrom $3.50
−74 %UPPLIDUPPLID Wall lamp - outdoor black 11 "from $8.99$34.99
−86 %HORREDHORRED Pendant lamp shade - metal/blackfrom $3.99$27.99
−60 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED table lamp - lantern/battery operated white 11 "from $7.99$19.99
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $5.99
TRÅDFRITRÅDFRIfrom $2.50
EILIFEILIFfrom $10
RODRETRODRETfrom $2.99
NÄVLINGENÄVLINGE Ceiling spotlight with 3 lights - whitefrom $9.99
SVARTNORASVARTNORAfrom $19.99
−50 %TRÅDFRITRÅDFRI LED bulb GU10 380 lumen - wireless dimmable color and white spectrumfrom $8.49$16.99
SKAFTETSKAFTET Triple cord set with ceiling mount - rectangle brassfrom $11.99
STRÅLASTRÅLAfrom $1.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $5.24
SKOTTORPSKOTTORPfrom $7.79
IKEA PS 2014IKEA PS 2014from $19.99
−72 %KAPPLAKEKAPPLAKE LED spotlight - whitefrom $1.99$6.99
OL SOLVINDENOL SOLVINDENfrom $7.99
−50 %RINGSTARINGSTA Lamp shade - white 17 "from $12.49$24.99
KASTTÅGKASTTÅGfrom $14.99
−81 %ANKARSPELANKARSPEL Pendant lamp - pewter effect 15 "from $14.99$79.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $29.99
−67 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED string light with 24 lights - outdoor battery operated/globe multicolorfrom $9.99$29.99
SVARTRÅSVARTRÅ LED string light with 12 lights - black/outdoorfrom $17.49
SKAFTETSKAFTETfrom $18.99
−69 %DYKARKLOCKADYKARKLOCKA Pendant lamp shade - white stained oak veneer 16 "from $24.99$79.99
FLOALTFLOALTfrom $24.99
SVARTNORASVARTNORAfrom $29.99
LUNNOMLUNNOMfrom $1.79
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $3.99
−62 %MELODIMELODI Pendant lamp - white 11 "from $4.99$12.99
SOLVINDENSOLVINDENfrom $15
GOTTORPGOTTORP Pendant lamp shade - bamboo 22x15 "from $19.99
KALLFRONTKALLFRONTfrom $2.99
LÄNSPORTLÄNSPORTfrom $4.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $5
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $8.99
−40 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED decorative light - battery operated globe/mesh whitefrom $9$14.99
−83 %GARDJÄRNGARDJÄRN LED string light with 24 lights - black/outdoorfrom $9.99$59.99
−63 %REMTÅNGREMTÅNG Pendant lamp - gray-green 15 "from $14.99$39.99
−30 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED string light with 24 lights - battery operated globe/orange pinkfrom $15.39$21.99
−66 %DIRIGERADIRIGERA Hub for smart products - white smartfrom $47.99$139.99
−50 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED string light with 12 lights - battery operated/beige whitefrom $6.49$12.99
−50 %HAVSRISHAVSRIS Cord set with switch - black 15 ' 5 "from $9.99$20
−75 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN Ceiling lamp - mesh orange/light greenfrom $9.99$39.99
−63 %SVARTRÅSVARTRÅ LED string light with 12 lights - outdoor blackfrom $12.99$34.99
SJÖMÄRKESJÖMÄRKEfrom $19.99
NYMÅNENYMÅNEfrom $19.99
BETTORPBETTORPfrom $24.99
−62 %SKAFTETSKAFTET Floor lamp base, arched - blackfrom $45$119.99
NYMÅNENYMÅNEfrom $54.99