Used IKEA beds & mattresses in the US
Used IKEA bed frames, bases and mattresses: compare sleeping dimensions and included components. Check each item's condition and follow its assembly and fixing instructions.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 1 842items on the shelves
- 554different products
- 158arrived over 7 days
Ranges in this category
Products on the shelves
BANDPALPMALBANDPALPMALfrom $2.49
−78 %SNÖDROTTNINGSNÖDROTTNING Pillowcase - multicolor/stripe 26x26 "from $1.99$8.99
BITTERSÖTABITTERSÖTAfrom $14.99
−75 %SONGESANDSONGESAND Underbed storage box, set of 2 - white Full/Double/Twin/Singlefrom $19.99$80
−67 %ÅSVEIGÅSVEIG Cushion cover - dark gray-turquoise 16x23 "from $4.99$14.99
STOCKHOLM 2025STOCKHOLM 2025 Cushion cover - brown-red/bright pink 16x23 "from $7.99
DVALADVALAfrom $3.99
VITVALVITVALfrom $8.99
STOCKHOLM 2025STOCKHOLM 2025 Cushion cover - dark green/blue-green 16x23 "from $7.99
HEMNESHEMNES Underbed storage box, set of 2 - black-brown Twin/Fullfrom $49.99
LÖVSÅNGARELÖVSÅNGARE Duvet cover 1 pillowcase f crib - candy cane pattern 43 1/4x49 1/4/13 3/4x21 5/8 "from $3.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - beige Full/Doublefrom $8.99
BLÅSTBLÅST Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $7
PLOMMONROSPLOMMONROS Cushion cover - dark gray/gray 20x20 "from $1.99
ODDNYODDNY Cushion cover - off-white/dot pattern black 20x20 "from $2.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $4.99
−75 %MÄSTERROTMÄSTERROT Cushion cover - white/black 20x20 "from $1.49$5.99
−67 %DVALADVALA Flat sheet - light pink Queenfrom $4.99$14.99
−57 %SLÅNHÖSTMALSLÅNHÖSTMAL Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - black/white/stripe Twinfrom $12.90$29.99
LENLEN Changing pad - dotted/gray 35 3/8x27 1/2 "from $1.99
PARKOLVONPARKOLVON Pillowcase - multicolor/check 26x26 "from $2.99
SPIKKLUBBASPIKKLUBBAfrom $2.99
GULDFLYGULDFLYfrom $3.49
−79 %NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - dark gray Kingfrom $8.39$39.99
MYRULLMYRULL Throw - light brown 51x67 "from $24.99
HEMNESHEMNESfrom $114.99
LENLEN Duvet cover 1 pillowcase f crib 43x49/14x22 "from $1.99
GULDFLYGULDFLYfrom $3.99
RÖDHAKERÖDHAKEfrom $5.99
HEMNESHEMNESfrom $19.99
HEMNESHEMNESfrom $25
−50 %PRAKTSALVIAPRAKTSALVIA Cushion cover - anthracite 20x20 "from $1.99$3.99
−75 %BORSTTÅGBORSTTÅG Bedspread - light gray/check Twin/Twin X-longfrom $7.49$29.99
−70 %BRYNILENBRYNILEN Leg - black 7 7/8 "from $14.99$50
TONSTADTONSTAD Side table - oak veneer 25 1/4x15 3/4 "from $99.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $2.99
−50 %SANELASANELA Cushion cover - beige-yellow 20x20 "from $3.99$7.99
−64 %LENASTLENAST Duvet cover 1 pillowcase f crib - white 43x49/14x22 "from $8.99$24.99
PILTANDVINGEPILTANDVINGE Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - blue Kingfrom $9.99
−67 %HEDFRYLEHEDFRYLE Comforter set - blue Twin/Twin X-longfrom $9.99$29.99
−80 %TORNTUSSTORNTUSS Comforter set - dark blue/check Kingfrom $17.99$89.99
−75 %STOCKHOLM 2025STOCKHOLM 2025 Throw - bright orange 59x79 "from $19.99$79.99
VATTENVÄNVATTENVÄNfrom $1.99
DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - black 20x20 "from $3.99
TRATTVIVATRATTVIVAfrom $9.99
LENASTLENASTfrom $9.99
−60 %KVARNVENKVARNVEN Ergonomic pillow, stomach sleeper Queenfrom $23.99$59.99
−67 %SAGESUNDSAGESUND Upholstered bed frame - Diseröd brown Kingfrom $179.99$549
JÄTTEPOPPELJÄTTEPOPPELfrom $0.59
−88 %ÄNGSLILJAÄNGSLILJA Pillowcase - gray-green Queenfrom $0.99$7.99
RODGERSIARODGERSIAfrom $1.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $3.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMINfrom $4.99
NATTJASMINNATTJASMIN Flat sheet - dark gray Full/Doublefrom $4.99
BARNDRÖMBARNDRÖMfrom $7.49
−75 %HÄRLIRHÄRLIR Duvet cover and pillowcase(s) - white bright pink/floral pattern Twinfrom $7.49$29.99
PILTANDVINGEPILTANDVINGEfrom $9.99
VITAMINER HJÄRTAVITAMINER HJÄRTAfrom $9.99
BORSTTÅGBORSTTÅGfrom $12.99
SÄTERVIDESÄTERVIDEfrom $14.99