Used IKEA décor in the US
Used IKEA décor, frames, mirrors and vases at low prices to personalise your home without overconsuming.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 1 680items on the shelves
- 345different products
- 64arrived over 7 days
Ranges in this category
Products on the shelves
−67 %LUGNARELUGNARE Scented candle in glass - Jasmine/pink 20 hrfrom $0.49$1.49
STRÅLASTRÅLA LED decorative table lamp - tree-shaped battery operated/whitefrom $1.50
STRÅLASTRÅLA Lamp shade - 3D-shapes whitefrom $5
−62 %FISKBOFISKBO Frame - dark gray-blue 4x6 "from $0.75$1.99
STRÅLASTRÅLAfrom $1.50
UPPSPELUPPSPELfrom $3
YLLEVADYLLEVADfrom $1.50
−87 %TJÄRLEKTJÄRLEK Hanging ornaments, set of 2 - green/yellowfrom $1.99$14.99
JÄMLIKJÄMLIKfrom $0.75
−50 %RÖDALMRÖDALM Frame for 4 pictures - white 15 ¾x19 ¾ "from $10$19.99
PENNFISKPENNFISKfrom $1.99
KULTURSKOGKULTURSKOGfrom $9.99
HEDERVÄRDHEDERVÄRDfrom $0.99
KLOKHETKLOKHETfrom $1.99
−77 %JÄMNMODJÄMNMOD Scented candle in ceramic jar - Sweet pea/purple 50 hrfrom $2.99$12.99
−68 %VINDSTILLAVINDSTILLA Candle holder - red 4 ¼ "from $2.24$6.99
BLODOLVONBLODOLVONfrom $2.49
−80 %KALKKÄRRKALKKÄRR Decoration, set of 3 - bamboo/pinefrom $3.99$19.99
VINTERFINTVINTERFINT Tree topper, spire - Santa Claus hat red 10 ¼ "from $1.49
−68 %VINDSTILLAVINDSTILLA Candle holder - dark green 4 ¼ "from $2.24$6.99
INSEKTSMALINSEKTSMAL Finials, 1 pair - glass/blackfrom $2.50
−70 %CHILIFRUKTCHILIFRUKT Vase/watering can - bright blue 6 ¾ "from $2.99$9.99
GALLERISKOGGALLERISKOG Wall decoration, set of 3 - mixed motifsfrom $4.99
−93 %TJÄRLEKTJÄRLEK Hanging decoration - egg/mixed colorsfrom $0.50$6.99
STINKSYSKASTINKSYSKA Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $3.49
−67 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Basket - jute 8 ¾ "from $4.99$14.99
GRYTÅSGRYTÅSfrom $9.99
−68 %SINNERLIGSINNERLIG Wall lamp - bamboo/handmadefrom $12.99$39.99
−63 %MÄVINNMÄVINN Basket - jute 11 "from $5.99$15.99
SYMFONISKSYMFONISKfrom $6.99
−61 %SANDJORDSANDJORD Basket - sedge 11 ¾x5 ½ "from $6.99$17.99
ÄDELLÖVSKOG ON LINEÄDELLÖVSKOG ON LINEfrom $1.49
−75 %SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - black 10 ¾ "from $4.99$19.99
−86 %LENDALENDA Curtains with tie-backs, 1 pair - off-white/with heading tape 55x98 "from $4.99$34.99
SKOGSTUNDRASKOGSTUNDRA Vase - white 10 ¾ "from $8.99
−86 %GRANVÅGGRANVÅG Mirror - wall hanging/green 19 5/8x43 1/4 "from $9.99$69.99
AUSTBÖAUSTBÖfrom $15.99
SANDLÖPARESANDLÖPAREfrom $0.99
SANDLÖPARESANDLÖPAREfrom $0.99
KUSTFYRKUSTFYRfrom $2
VISBÄCKVISBÄCK Poster hanger - bamboo 24 "from $4
KAFFETRÄDKAFFETRÄDfrom $8.99
BJÖRKSTABJÖRKSTAfrom $11.99
−60 %TIBASTTIBAST Curtains, 1 pair - white/with heading tape 57x98 "from $19.99$49.99
−50 %MARISTOVAMARISTOVA Mirror 20 1/8x26 3/4 "from $39.99$79.99
ENSTAKAENSTAKAfrom $0.75
KUSTFYRKUSTFYRfrom $1.99
STRÅLASTRÅLA Table lamp - snowy night/battery operated domefrom $3.49
HOPPVALSHOPPVALSfrom $5.99
−80 %HÖVISKHÖVISK Lantern for block candle - handmade bamboo 11 "from $6.99$34.99
−62 %HÖVISKHÖVISK Lantern for block candle - handmade bamboo 14 "from $16.99$44.99
DYTÅGDYTÅGfrom $37.49
TOFTBYNTOFTBYNfrom $44.99
−77 %FRUKTSKOGFRUKTSKOG Scented candle in glass - vetiver & geranium/black-turquoise 20 hrfrom $0.30$1.29
−75 %FRUKTSKOGFRUKTSKOG Scented candle in glass - vetiver & geranium/black-turquoise 40 hrfrom $0.49$1.99
−67 %RAFFIGRAFFIG Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $1$3
KLOTTHUJAKLOTTHUJA Plant pot holder - indoor/outdoor black 4 ¼ "from $1.49
STRÅLASTRÅLAfrom $2.49
BILDBILDfrom $2.99
−69 %ADLADADLAD Scented candle in ceramic jar - Scandinavian Woods/white 50 hrfrom $4$12.99