Used IKEA sofas & armchairs in the US
Used IKEA sofas, armchairs and modules: compare configurations, dimensions and included parts. Whether a cover can be washed or replaced depends on the exact article.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 2 456items on the shelves
- 528different products
- 230arrived over 7 days
Ranges in this category
Products on the shelves
−87 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for headrest cushion - Tonerud grayfrom $3.99$30
−88 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for armrest - Tonerud grayfrom $4.99$40
TANNFORSENTANNFORSENfrom $0.01
−80 %LÄKTARELÄKTARE Chair cover - Gunnared redfrom $4$20
−85 %STRANDMONSTRANDMON Slipcover for ottoman - Stigsbo multicolor/blackfrom $2.99$20
−84 %SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Cover for armrest - Tonerud grayfrom $4.99$32
POÄNGPOÄNGfrom $14.99
BACKSÄLENBACKSÄLENfrom $32
−73 %SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Cover for ottoman - Tonerud grayfrom $12.99$49
−80 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover chaise module, left - Tonerud grayfrom $19.99$100
NYHAMNNYHAMN Cover for sleeper sofa - Naggen beigefrom $19.99
−80 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover 1-seat module with storage - Tonerud grayfrom $9$45
−94 %NYHAMNNYHAMN Cover for sleeper sofa - Naggen dark grayfrom $7.49$129
VRETSTORPVRETSTORPfrom $19.99
−75 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for armrest - Gunnared beigefrom $8.75$35
−77 %POÄNGPOÄNG Ottoman cushion - Hillared dark bluefrom $14.99$65
BACKSÄLENBACKSÄLENfrom $9.99
−93 %HYLTARPHYLTARP Cover f 3-seat sofa w chaise right - Gransel gray-brownfrom $19.99$299
BACKSÄLENBACKSÄLENfrom $23.99
UDDNATEUDDNATE Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $1.99
LINANÄSLINANÄSfrom $9.99
−50 %LÅNGARYDLÅNGARYD Leg - chrome effect 5 7/8 "from $9.99$20
−75 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover 1.5-seat module with storage - Tonerud grayfrom $17.50$70
−78 %KLIPPANKLIPPAN Cover for loveseat - Långban bright yellowfrom $19.99$89
FINNALAFINNALA Cover for headrest - Tallmyra black/grayfrom $1
−90 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover chaise module, right - Tonerud grayfrom $9.99$100
−76 %HYLTARPHYLTARP Cover f 3-seat sofa w chaise right - Kilanda pale bluefrom $59.99$249
−65 %LIVELYCKELIVELYCKE Tray table - black 19 5/8 "from $13.99$39.99
HYLTARPHYLTARPfrom $29.99
LINANÄSLINANÄS Protector f 3-seat sofa w chaise - Vissle dark greenfrom $9.99
SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMN Chaise cover - Gransel naturalfrom $44.99
−80 %HYLTARPHYLTARP Cover f 3-seat sofa w chaise left - Kilanda pale bluefrom $50$249
−75 %SANELASANELA Cushion cover - blue 20x20 "from $1.99$7.99
BACKSÄLENBACKSÄLENfrom $8.99
ÄLEBYÄLEBYfrom $34.99
−83 %HYLTARPHYLTARP Cover f 3-seat sofa w chaise left - Gransel gray-brownfrom $49.99$299
PÄRUPPÄRUPfrom $50
PÄRUPPÄRUPfrom $4.99
STRANDMONSTRANDMONfrom $5
BRENNÅSENBRENNÅSENfrom $14.99
EKOLSUNDEKOLSUNDfrom $16
−75 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover for armrest - Johanneshov brown-beigefrom $17.50$70
−64 %UPPLANDUPPLAND Cover for ottoman with storage - Kilanda dark bluefrom $19.99$55
−67 %JÄTTEBOJÄTTEBO Cover 1-seat module with storage - Johanneshov brown-beigefrom $29.99$90
LYCKSELELYCKSELEfrom $44.70
HOLMSUNDHOLMSUND Cover for sleeper sofa - Borgunda beigefrom $49.99
SÖDERHAMNSÖDERHAMNfrom $2.99
LINANÄS AS ISLINANÄS AS ISfrom $9.99
−88 %FINNALAFINNALA Cover for chaise section - Gunnared beigefrom $10$80
−92 %VINLIDENVINLIDEN Cover for sofa - with chaise/Hakebo dark grayfrom $15$190
−67 %FINNALAFINNALA Armrest framefrom $20$60
PÄRUPPÄRUP Cover for sofa - with chaise/Gunnared dark grayfrom $20
−77 %KIVIKKIVIK Chaise cover - Gunnared beigefrom $24.99$110
UPPLANDUPPLANDfrom $37.25
VRETSTORPVRETSTORPfrom $49
−76 %KIVIKKIVIK Cover for sofa - Gunnared beigefrom $49.99$209
KIVIKKIVIK Cover for 1-seat sleeper sofa - Tibbleby beige/grayfrom $9.99
UPPLANDUPPLANDfrom $14.99
VINLIDENVINLIDEN Cover for sofa - with chaise/Hillared anthracitefrom $15
−64 %POÄNGPOÄNG Ottoman frame - black-brownfrom $19.99$55