IKEA Coquitlam as-is: second-hand on the shelves
457 items on the second-hand shelves at IKEA Coquitlam, 161 arrived this week. Average discount against new: 40%.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 457items on the shelves
- 161arrived over 7 days
- −40 %average discount against new
- 603 hon the shelf before selling, on average
Recently arrived here
−30 %BRIMNESBRIMNES Wardrobe with 2 doors - white 78x50x190 cm (30 3/4x19 5/8x74 3/4 ")$195$279
−39 %LINDBYNLINDBYN Miroir - noir 80x80 cm (31 1/2x31 1/2 ")$35.99$59
PJÄXEPJÄXE$29.99
MYGGLASVINGEMYGGLASVINGE$36.99
STOREMOLLASTOREMOLLA$524.99
−35 %RÖDFLIKRÖDFLIK Pendant lamp - gray-green$25.99$39.99
−38 %RÖDFLIKRÖDFLIK Pendant lamp - light beige$24.99$39.99
−39 %SKAFTETSKAFTET Pied lampadaire, arceau - noir$55$90
Ranges in this store
On the shelves right now
MYGGLASVINGEMYGGLASVINGEfrom $34.99
HÄRLIRHÄRLIRfrom $36.99
−40 %NORDVIKENNORDVIKEN Bar stool with backrest - white 75 cm (29 1/2 ")from $96$160
−38 %LUNNOMLUNNOM LED sign bulb E12 100 lumen - clearfrom $2.49$3.99
HJÄRTERÖHJÄRTERÖfrom $2.99
BANDPALPMALBANDPALPMALfrom $2.99
HJÄRTERÖHJÄRTERÖfrom $3.49
LIDÅSLIDÅSfrom $15
GLASSVIKGLASSVIKfrom $17.50
KABOMBAKABOMBAfrom $19.99
HÄRLIRHÄRLIRfrom $22.99
BERGMUNDBERGMUND Structure chaise - noirfrom $69
−50 %FÖRBÄTTRAFÖRBÄTTRA Cover panel - matte anthracite 92x244 cm (36x96 ")from $90$180
−63 %ALVARSTÅNDSALVARSTÅNDS Finials, 1 pair - blackfrom $2.99$7.99
−40 %LENLEN Crib pillow - white 35x55 cm (14x22 ")from $2.99$4.99
−34 %SYRLIGSYRLIG Curtain ring with clip and hook - black 38 mm (1 1/2 ")from $3.99$6
UPPDATERAUPPDATERAfrom $5.99
LAPPVIKENLAPPVIKENfrom $10
−35 %ELVARLIELVARLI Tablette - blanc 40x51 cm (15 3/4x20 1/8 ")from $12.99$20
LAXVIKENLAXVIKENfrom $22.50
−40 %SILVERGLANSSILVERGLANS Driver for wireless control - smart white 30 Wfrom $29.99$50
−35 %GINSTMOTTGINSTMOTT Rideaux, 2 panneaux - blanc/ruban fronceur 145x250 cm (57x98 ")from $32.49$49.99
TORNVIKENTORNVIKENfrom $35
−40 %SKAFTETSKAFTET Pied lampadaire, arceau - noirfrom $54$90
MÄVINNMÄVINN Rug - beige/green 170x240 cm (5 ' 7 "x7 ' 10 ")from $164
RAFFIGRAFFIGfrom $0.59
RAFFIGRAFFIGfrom $0.79
DIGNITETDIGNITETfrom $4.49
−44 %DAGGKÅPORDAGGKÅPOR Jeté - gris foncé 130x170 cm (51x67 ")from $4.49$7.99
PELARKÖRSBÄRPELARKÖRSBÄRfrom $4.99
−50 %RÖNNVECKMALRÖNNVECKMAL Taie d'oreiller - gris Grand 2 placesfrom $4.99$9.99
−50 %NYTTIGNYTTIG Filler piece/stove separator 30 "from $5$10
−40 %LACKLACK Wall shelf - white 30x26 cm (11 3/4x10 1/4 ")from $5.99$9.99
LIVBOJLIVBOJfrom $5.99
−40 %AURDALAURDAL Tringle à vêtements - blanc 56 cm (22 1/4 ")from $6$10
−50 %ENERYDAENERYDA Cup cabinet pull - chrome plated 89 mm (3 1/2 ")from $6.99$13.99
ol SANELAfrom $7.49
LÖVSÅNGARELÖVSÅNGAREfrom $7.50
−50 %TONSTADTONSTAD Chair cover - Fridtuna light beigefrom $7.50$15
−38 %HJÄRTERÖHJÄRTERÖ Housse de coussin - blanc cassé extérieur/intérieur 65x65 cm (26x26 ")from $7.99$12.99
−68 %SOLVINDENSOLVINDEN LED string light with 24 lights - battery operated globe/orange pinkfrom $7.99$24.99
KALLRÖRKALLRÖRfrom $8.99
NANNARPNANNARPfrom $9
−39 %SKOTTORPSKOTTORP Abat-jour - gris clair 33 cm (13 ")from $10.99$17.99
KÖRFÄLTKÖRFÄLTfrom $11.99
−40 %DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - red-brown 50x50 cm (20x20 ")from $11.99$19.99
KALKGRUNDKALKGRUNDfrom $11.99
−50 %KOMPLEMENTKOMPLEMENT Shelf - gray-beige 100x58 cm (39 3/8x22 7/8 ")from $12.50$25
−35 %MITTLEDMITTLED LED kitchen cntrtp lighting strip - dimmable white 15 "from $13$20
ALVINE SPETSALVINE SPETSfrom $13.49
−65 %RÖDFLIKRÖDFLIK Pendant lamp - gray-greenfrom $13.99$39.99
ULLVIDEULLVIDEfrom $13.99
−40 %BROGRUNDBROGRUND Towel rail - stainless steel 67 cm (26 ½ ")from $14.99$24.99
−40 %JÄTTEVÄDDJÄTTEVÄDD Pre-cut fabric - multicolor 150x300 cm (59x118 ")from $14.99$24.99
HEKTARHEKTARfrom $14.99
DYTÅGDYTÅG Cushion cover - dark beige 65x65 cm (26x26 ")from $15.99
−36 %BROFJÄRDENBROFJÄRDEN Étagère douche - effet chromé 33x12 cm (13x4 ¾ ")from $15.99$24.99
BERGMUNDBERGMUNDfrom $17.99
MARGOSATRÄDMARGOSATRÄDfrom $17.99
HÖSTAGILLEHÖSTAGILLEfrom $17.99