Used IKEA tables & chairs in Canada
Used IKEA tables and chairs (LISABO, INGATORP, STEFAN, EKEDALEN): sturdy furniture at a reduced price. Check joint stability and tabletop condition before buying.
Second-hand availability
Overview
- 404items on the shelves
- 150different products
- 90arrived over 7 days
Ranges in this category
Products on the shelves
LÄKTARELÄKTAREfrom $4.50
BERGMUNDBERGMUNDfrom $12.50
−40 %NORDVIKENNORDVIKEN Bar stool with backrest - white 75 cm (29 1/2 ")from $96$160
LIDÅSLIDÅSfrom $9.99
−51 %BERGMUNDBERGMUND Chair cover, medium long - Djuparp dark grayfrom $17$35
PINNTORPPINNTORPfrom $25
−35 %NORDVIKENNORDVIKEN Chair - blackfrom $64.99$100
−60 %LOBERGETLOBERGET Seat shell for junior chair - whitefrom $3.99$9.99
SEFASTSEFAST originalverpacktfrom $8
PINNTORPPINNTORPfrom $25
LIDÅSLIDÅSfrom $5
BERGMUNDBERGMUNDfrom $17.50
−50 %VIHALSVIHALS Underframe - white 74x74x73 cm (29 1/8x29 1/8x28 7/8 ")from $20$40
−25 %IKEA PS 2026IKEA PS 2026 Side table - dark red 50x40 cm (19 5/8x15 3/4 ")from $44.99$59.99
BERGMUNDBERGMUND Structure chaise - noirfrom $57.50
IKEA PS LÖMSKIKEA PS LÖMSKfrom $85
TROTTENTROTTENfrom $100
ÄLVGRÄSMALÄLVGRÄSMALfrom $5.50
−50 %BERGMUNDBERGMUND Chair cover, medium long - Nolhaga gray/beigefrom $17.50$35
BERGMUNDBERGMUNDfrom $17.99
SKÅLSTASKÅLSTA Coque de chaise - noyer plaquéfrom $20
TROTTENTROTTENfrom $29.50
−45 %SKÅLSTASKÅLSTA Seat shell - Knäbäck gray-greenfrom $32.99$60
FLISATFLISATfrom $41.99
−36 %NACKANÄSNACKANÄS Table - acacia 140x76 cm (55 1/8x29 7/8 ")from $225$349
−30 %VIDGAVIDGA Fixations plafond 2 rails rideaux - blancfrom $3.50$4.99
SUNDVIKSUNDVIKfrom $15
−50 %SANDSBERGSANDSBERG Chair - anthracite/Remmarn anthracitefrom $15$30
ÄLVSTAÄLVSTAfrom $30
PINNTORPPINNTORP Chair - light brown stainedfrom $37.99
RISHOLMENRISHOLMENfrom $80
NORDVIKENNORDVIKENfrom $84
SEGERÖNSEGERÖNfrom $165
−50 %NORDVIKENNORDVIKEN Bar table - black 140x80x105 cm (55 1/8x31 1/2x41 3/8 ")from $199$399
LISTERBYLISTERBY Coffee table - dark brown beech veneer 140x60 cm (55 1/8x23 5/8 ")from $239
−50 %TONSTADTONSTAD Chair cover - Fridtuna light beigefrom $7.50$15
BERGMUNDBERGMUND Housse chaise - Gunnared gris moyenfrom $12.50
−50 %VIHALSVIHALS Tabletop - white 107 cm (42 1/8 ")from $24.50$49
−36 %ÖRFJÄLLÖRFJÄLL Piètement pivotant - blancfrom $24.99$39
−50 %LAGKAPTENLAGKAPTEN Tabletop - black-brown 120x60 cm (47 1/4x23 5/8 ")from $25$50
STEFANSTEFANfrom $35.99
−33 %ÅLHULTÅLHULT Chair - black/Bomstad blackfrom $49.99$75
PINNTORPPINNTORPfrom $99
ODGERODGERfrom $114.50
−6 %DANDERYDDANDERYD Dining table - oak veneer/white 130x80 cm (51 1/8x31 1/2 ")from $169$179
OMMJÄNGEOMMJÄNGEfrom $189
−33 %NORDMANSSKÄRNORDMANSSKÄR Chair frame, legs - blackfrom $9.99$15
STUBBERGETSTUBBERGETfrom $12.49
−50 %BERGMUNDBERGMUND Chair cover - Orrsta light grayfrom $12.50$25
−50 %LOBERGETLOBERGET Coque de chaise - blancfrom $14.50$29
−50 %SANDSBERGSANDSBERG Underframe for tabletop - black 110x67x73 cm (43 1/4x26 3/8x28 3/4 ")from $14.99$29.99
MÅRENÄSMÅRENÄSfrom $17.50
−50 %LINNMONLINNMON Tabletop - dark gray 100x45 cm (39 3/8x17 3/4 ")from $17.50$35
TILLSLAGTILLSLAGfrom $19.99
−33 %MITTZONMITTZON Plug-in module - white 140x12 cm (55 1/8x4 3/4 ")from $19.99$30
−50 %SKÅLSTASKÅLSTA Seat shell - Knäbäck beigefrom $30$60
TROTTENTROTTEN Tabletop - white 120x70 cm (47 1/4x27 1/2 ")from $34.99
−39 %SUNDVIKSUNDVIK Children's table - gray 76x50 cm (29 7/8x19 5/8 ")from $42$69
AGAMAGAMfrom $45
LILLÅNÄSLILLÅNÄSfrom $50